Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 580 g
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W250 mm x H180 mm x D60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L, Coyote, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Crossbody or Waist Carry, FlexFold Dividers, Ideal for Carrying Cameras or Everyday Essentials, Sling Bag for Men and Women BEDS-6-CY-3-UK
EVERYDAY SLING 6L: The perfect companion for minimalist, on-the-go carry, the 6L Everyday Sling keeps your essentials close and accessible – perfect for photo gear, tech, or daily must-haves. COMFORT YOUR WAY: Carry it crossbody or around your waist as a waist pack – the padded strap adjusts quickly and securely thanks to the Cord Hook system. Swap or remove the strap in seconds to fit your flow. ORGANIZED AND SECURE: Two FlexFold dividers create adaptable compartments for a DSLR, lenses, or personal items. Stretchy pockets hold cords and accessories, while a dedicated sleeve keeps your tablet protected and close at hand. BUILT TO ROAM: A weatherproof 100% recycled 400D nylon canvas shell and ultra-durable UltraZips help this womens and mens sling bag stand up to everyday adventures. External carry straps let you secure extra gear outside the bag. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L, Kelp, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Crossbody or Waist Carry, FlexFold Dividers, Ideal for Carrying Cameras or Everyday Essentials, Sling Bag for Men and Women BEDS-6-KP-3
EVERYDAY SLING 3L: The perfect companion for minimalist, on-the-go carry, the 3L Everyday Sling keeps your essentials close and accessible – perfect for photo gear, tech, or daily must-haves. COMFORT YOUR WAY: Carry it crossbody or around your waist as a fanny pack – the padded strap adjusts quickly and securely thanks to the Cord Hook system. Swap or remove the strap in seconds to fit your flow. ORGANIZED AND SECURE: An included FlexFold divider creates adaptable compartments for a mirrorless camera or personal items. Stretchy pockets hold cords and accessories keeping your essentials protected and close at hand. BUILT TO ROAM: A weatherproof 100% recycled 400D nylon canvas shell and ultra-durable UltraZips help this womens and mens sling bag stand up to everyday adventures. External carry straps let you secure extra gear outside the bag. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L, Kelp, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Crossbody or Waist Carry, FlexFold Dividers, Ideal for Carrying Cameras or BEDS-6-KP-3
Features EVERYDAY SLING 3L: The perfect companion for minimalist, on-the-go carry, the 3L Everyday Sling keeps your essentials close and...
prodImage
£133.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L, Ocean, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Crossbody or Waist Carry, FlexFold Dividers, Ideal for Carrying Cameras or Everyday Essentials, Sling Bag for Men and Women BEDS-6-DS-3
EVERYDAY SLING 6L: The perfect companion for minimalist, on-the-go carry, the 6L Everyday Sling keeps your essentials close and accessible – perfect for photo gear, tech, or daily must-haves. COMFORT YOUR WAY: Carry it crossbody or around your waist as a fanny pack – the padded strap adjusts quickly and securely thanks to the Cord Hook system. Swap or remove the strap in seconds to fit your flow. ORGANIZED AND SECURE: Two FlexFold dividers create adaptable compartments for a DSLR, lenses, or personal items. Stretchy pockets hold cords and accessories, while a dedicated sleeve keeps your tablet protected and close at hand. BUILT TO ROAM: A weatherproof 100% recycled 400D nylon canvas shell and ultra-durable UltraZips help this womens and mens sling bag stand up to everyday adventures. External carry straps let you secure extra gear outside the bag. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L Eclipse - BEDS-6-EP-3
PEAK DESIGN Image & Sound Accessory
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 mm x H180 mm x D60 mm
Weight:580 g
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Laptop Compartment:No
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peak Design

Peak Design Slide Lite
£59.99
Peak Design Slide LiteCompare 7 Prices
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
£242.30
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2
£169.95
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2Compare 2 Prices
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Peak Design Tech PouchCompare 8 Prices
Peak Design Travel Tripod Carbon
£599.95
Peak Design Travel Tripod CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Clutch
£49.95
Peak Design ClutchCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Travel Tripod Aluminium
£379.99
Peak Design Travel Tripod AluminiumCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Slide
£69.99
Peak Design SlideCompare 13 Prices
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45LCompare 2 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Travelsafe 12L GII
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 49
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba DNA 16 Slim
£112.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mantona ElementsPro 50
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony LCS-ELCB
£116.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.32
Shipping: Free
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel