Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2

Manufacturer: Peak Design
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2
from £139.99to £169.953 offersManufacturer: Peak Design
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 650 g
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L, Black, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Crossbody or Waist Carry, FlexFold Dividers, Ideal for Carrying Cameras or Everyday Essentials, Sling Bag for Men and Women BEDS-10-BK-3-UK
EVERYDAY SLING 10L: The perfect companion for minimalist, on-the-go carry, the 10L Everyday Sling keeps your essentials close and accessible – perfect for photo gear, tech, or daily must-haves. COMFORT YOUR WAY: Carry it crossbody or around your waist as a waist pack – the padded strap adjusts quickly and securely thanks to the Cord Hook system. Swap or remove the strap in seconds to fit your flow. ORGANIZED AND SECURE: Two FlexFold dividers create adaptable compartments for a DSLR, lenses, or personal items. Stretchy pockets hold cords and accessories, while a dedicated sleeve keeps your tablet protected and close at hand. BUILT TO ROAM: A weatherproof 100% recycled 400D nylon canvas shell and ultra-durable UltraZips help this womens and mens sling bag stand up to everyday adventures. External carry straps let you secure extra gear outside the bag. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L, Ocean, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Crossbody or Waist Carry, FlexFold Dividers, Ideal for Carrying Cameras or Everyday Essentials, Sling Bag for Men and Women BEDS-10-DS-3
EVERYDAY SLING 10L: The perfect companion for minimalist, on-the-go carry, the 10L Everyday Sling keeps your essentials close and accessible – perfect for photo gear, tech, or daily must-haves. COMFORT YOUR WAY: Carry it crossbody or around your waist as a fanny pack – the padded strap adjusts quickly and securely thanks to the Cord Hook system. Swap or remove the strap in seconds to fit your flow. ORGANIZED AND SECURE: Two FlexFold dividers create adaptable compartments for a DSLR, lenses, or personal items. Stretchy pockets hold cords and accessories, while a dedicated sleeve keeps your tablet protected and close at hand. BUILT TO ROAM: A weatherproof 100% recycled 400D nylon canvas shell and ultra-durable UltraZips help this womens and mens sling bag stand up to everyday adventures. External carry straps let you secure extra gear outside the bag. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L, Eclipse, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Strap for Crossbody or Waist Carry, FlexFold Dividers, Ideal for Carrying Cameras or Everyday Essentials, Sling Bag for Men & Women BEDS-10-EP-3
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 mm x H245 mm x D140 mm
Weight:650 g
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peak Design

Peak Design Travel Tripod Aluminium
£304.99
Peak Design Travel Tripod AluminiumCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Peak Design SlideCompare 14 Prices
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2
£371.22
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2Compare 1 Prices
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£309.69
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
£84.99
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2Compare 4 Prices
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35LCompare 4 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2Compare 2 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Tote Bag 15L V2
£171.75
Peak Design Everyday Tote Bag 15L V2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Domke F-2
£139.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 45D
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham 72
£130.01
Compare Prices
26 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel