Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
from £160.982 offersManufacturer: VanguardPrice History
• 47-liter trekking backpack for bird watchers
• Waterproof zippers and seam-sealed rain cover
• Front and top access to the 32-liter main compartment
• Separate 15-liter top compartment
• Space for 16-inch laptop, 10-inch tablet, and two tripods
• USB port for charging on the go
Show all product details
Best Prices
£160.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£200.20
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO ACTIVE BIRDER 56 GY 47 Litre Spotting Scope Backpack - Grey B0C1C15W54
47 litre trekking backpack that is designed for birdwatchers to carry their spotting scope and personal High quality water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Front and top access to the main 32 litre compartment with a padded spotting scope holder, with separate 15 litre top compartment Carries a 16" laptop and a 10" tablet, and up to two tripods (rear and side) USB port for charging on the go, and includes mutliple pockets and pouches for maximum storage
prodImage
£160.98
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO ACTIVE BIRDER 56 KG 47 Litre Spotting Scope Backpack - Green B0C1C17C35
47 litre trekking backpack that is designed for birdwatchers to carry their spotting scope and personal High quality water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Front and top access to the main 32 litre compartment with a padded spotting scope holder, with separate 15 litre top compartment Carries a 16" laptop and a 10" tablet, and up to two tripods (rear and side) USB port for charging on the go, and includes mutliple pockets and pouches for maximum storage
prodImage
£200.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
47-liter trekking backpack for bird watchers
Waterproof zippers and seam-sealed rain cover
Front and top access to the 32-liter main compartment
Separate 15-liter top compartment
Space for 16-inch laptop, 10-inch tablet, and two tripods
USB port for charging on the go

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Supreme 46F
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£150.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Hadley Digital
£174.28
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
prodImage
£160.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel