Tenba Solstice V2 20L

Manufacturer: Tenba
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
from £149.00to £189.005 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.45 kg
• Camera backpack with 20-liter capacity
• Flexible interior compartments for custom organization
• Fits mirrorless camera and up to 5 additional lenses
• Extra pockets for accessories and 14-inch laptop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Solstice v2 20L Backpack - Grey 636-441
Tenba Solstice v2 20L Backpack - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Solstice v2 20L Backpack - Black 636-440
Tenba Solstice v2 20L Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Solstice v2 20L Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses, including supertelephoto zooms – Black (636-440) B0D8C2KY82
Camera/Laptop Capacity: 1-2 mirrorless or DSLR cameras with 5-8 lenses, including a camera/lens combo up to 16.5 inches (42 cm) in length, plus a laptop up to 14 inches (35 cm). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. Fits lenses such as Sony 200-600mm, Canon 200-800mm, Nikon 180-600mm, Tamron/Sigma 150-600mm. Swing-around Rear Camera Access: Convenient rear access allows the pack to hang off the body securely like a floating workbench, also ensures camera gear is secured up against the user's back so that nothing can be removed from the front or sides of the pack while traveling. Hidden Bluetooth Tracker Pocket Compatible with AirTag and Tile: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. Hidden Bluetooth Tracker Pocket Compatible with AirTag and Tile: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. Repositionable Lash Straps: Secure a jacket or other clothing layers to the side or bottom of the pack.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tenba Solstice V2 20L Backpack - Grey 636-441
Tenba Solstice V2 20L Backpack - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Solstice V2 20L Backpack - Black
Tenba Solstice V2 20L Backpack - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camera backpack with 20-liter capacity
Flexible interior compartments for custom organization
Fits mirrorless camera and up to 5 additional lenses
Extra pockets for accessories and 14-inch laptop
Equipped with handle, hip belt, and chest strap
Tripod holder and hidden tracking device sleeve
Dimensions
Weight:1.45 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
£45.00
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top LoaderCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£119.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Alta Sky 45D
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 46
£150.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Think Tank Signature 10
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
£159.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel