Vanguard Supreme 40F

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Supreme 40F
from £126.65to £165.994 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera case
• Pocket Closure: Clip fastener
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 4.4 kg
• Memory Card Slot: No
• Variable Inner Pocket: Optional
• Material: Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Supreme 40F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD Supreme 40F Waterproof Camera Case with Customisable Foam Insert B0012MG6SU
Hard-Sided Case Will Handle Extreme Temperatures 0-ring sealed, waterproof (up to a depth of 16.5 feet/5meters) Airtight and built to withstand the most extreme conditions -40°C to +95°C/ -40°F to 203°F Automatic pressure equalization valve Easy-locking heavy-duty latches and Steel-reinforced padlock receptacles Customizable die cut foam and Anti-slip rubber feet
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Supreme 40F Camera Case 26196318606
Vanguard Supreme 40F Camera Case, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Supreme 40F Carrying Case VGCSUP40F
Vanguard Supreme 40F Carrying Case VGCSUP40F, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Supreme 40F Carrying Case
The Vanguard Supreme 40F Carrying Case is virtually indestructible. The rugged Vanguard Supreme Series hard cases have innovative features for...
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof and airtight (submersible up to 5 meters)
Two storage levels
Customizable, hexagonally pre-punched foam padding
Steel-reinforced lock clasps
Wheels and extendable handle
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46.5 Centimetre x H36.5 Centimetre x D19.5 Centimetre
Weight:4.4 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre x D17.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polypropylene
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Clip fastener
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:No
Variable Inner Pocket:Optional
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Supreme 40F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 39RBM
£58.30
Vanguard Veo Select 39RBMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Domke F-2
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR
£128.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 41
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£128.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham 72
£130.01
Compare Prices
26 offers
Manfrotto Advanced2 Hybrid
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Supreme 40F
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£126.65
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel