Peak Design Everyday Backpack Zip 20L V2

Price History
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 1.32 kg
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W315 mm x H480 mm x D235 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Everyday Backpack Zip 20L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Everyday Backpack Zip 20L, Ash, 270-Degree Zip, Dual Side Pockets, FlexFold Dividers, Fits 15" Laptop, For Camera Carry, Daily Commutes or Travel, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women BEDBZ-20-AS-2-UK
EVERYDAY BACKPACK ZIP 20L: A visually and functionally simpler version of our iconic Everyday Backpack, the 20L Everyday Backpack Zip offers full access, customizable organization, and weatherproof protection – all in a clean, minimalist form. CUSTOM ORGANIZATION: Configurable FlexFold dividers keep photo or everyday gear organized and protected. Dedicated sleeves hold up to a 15" laptop (or 14" MacBook Pro), tablet and documents, with internal and external pockets for smaller essentials. EXPANDABLE DESIGN, REFINED DETAILS: This camera backpack adjusts to your load with an expandable side compartments and external carry straps for oversized items. Features a 100% recycled weatherproof 400D shell with durable hardware throughout. ACCESS WITHOUT THE FUSS: A continuous 270-degree wraparound zip makes it easy to reach your items. Integrated luggage carry adds versatility for use as a commuter backpack or travel backpack. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Dise os originales Peak Design Everyday Backpack Zip 20L Ash Carry-on Backpack with Laptop Sleeve (BEDBZ-20-AS-2)
...
prodImage
£174.29
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Everyday Backpack Zip 20L, Ash, 270-Degree Zip, Dual Side Pockets, FlexFold Dividers, Fits 15" Laptop, For Camera Carry, Daily Commutes or Travel, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women BEDBZ-20-AS-2-UK
prodImage
£226.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W315 mm x H480 mm x D235 mm
Weight:1.32 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Everyday Backpack Zip 20L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peak Design

Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2
£109.99
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2Compare 5 Prices
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
£239.49
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Slide Lite
£59.99
Peak Design Slide LiteCompare 7 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2
£169.95
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2Compare 2 Prices
Peak Design Travel Tripod Carbon
£599.95
Peak Design Travel Tripod CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Peak Design Tech PouchCompare 6 Prices
Peak Design Clutch
£49.95
Peak Design ClutchCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Slide
£69.99
Peak Design SlideCompare 13 Prices
Peak Design Travel Tripod Aluminium
£379.99
Peak Design Travel Tripod AluminiumCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule EnRoute Camera Backpack 25 l
£130.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham 72
£128.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Manfrotto Advanced2 Travel
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pgytech OneMo 2 Backpack 25 L
£126.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack Zip 20L V2
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel