MindShift Gear Exposure 15

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Buckle closure, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.4 kg
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Waterproof material
• Trolley compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MindShift 510103 Gear Exposure 15 Solar Flare 103537
Brand: MindShift. Designed for both enthusiasts and professionals International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Think Tank Photo ThinkTank MindShift Gear Exposure 15 Shoulder Bag – Solar Flare
ThinkTank MindShift Gear Exposure 15 Shoulder Bag – Solar Flare, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Think Tank Photo ThinkTank MindShift Gear Exposure 15 Shoulder Bag – Solar Flare
ThinkTank MindShift Gear Exposure 15 Shoulder Bag – Solar Flare, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof material
Trolley compatible
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x H310 mm x D180 mm
Weight:1.4 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle closure, Zipper
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MindShift Gear

MindShift Gear rotation 22L
£229.00
MindShift Gear rotation 22LCompare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear Exposure 13
£83.75
MindShift Gear Exposure 13Compare 3 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£341.61
MindShift Gear BackLight 36Compare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear rotation 34L
£279.00
MindShift Gear rotation 34LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Filter Hive
£60.06
MindShift Gear Filter HiveCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13L
£59.00
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50
£74.95
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10
£74.99
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight 26
£299.00
MindShift Gear BackLight 26Compare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45L
£383.99
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham 72
£128.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Domke F-2
£131.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pgytech OneMo 2 Backpack 25 L
£126.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling V2
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack Zip 20L V2
£135.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
vennal-cameras
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel