MindShift Gear BackLight 36

Price History
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 2.2 kg
• Wearing Comfort: Hip belt
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MindShift Backlight 36 L Photo Daypack Woodland B075Y6FCFT
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£341.61
£418.26
Shipping: £76.65
with shipping: £76.65
Think Tank MindShift Backlight 36 L Photo Daypack Woodland 520364
Features International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and...
prodImage
£500.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. rain cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:W350 mm x H570 mm x D260 mm
Weight:2.2 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W320 mm x H535 mm x D180 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Hip belt
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MindShift Gear

MindShift Gear rotation 22L
£229.00
MindShift Gear rotation 22LCompare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear Exposure 13
£83.75
MindShift Gear Exposure 13Compare 3 Prices
MindShift Gear rotation 34L
£279.00
MindShift Gear rotation 34LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Filter Hive
£60.06
MindShift Gear Filter HiveCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13L
£59.00
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
MindShift Gear Exposure 15Compare 3 Prices
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50
£74.95
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10
£74.99
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight 26
£299.00
MindShift Gear BackLight 26Compare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45L
£383.99
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack
£338.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
£334.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Take Off V2.0
£401.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport International V 3.0
£364.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£308.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billingham 225
£279.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£304.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Security V3.0
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley One
£295.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Peli Products 1510 Carry On Case
£306.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
Amazon US
prodImage
£341.61
Shipping: £76.65
prodImage
£500.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel