MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45L

• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Buckle closure, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 3.2 kg
• Wearing Comfort: Hip belt
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Think Tank - Backlight Camera Backpack - Elite 45L - Max. Lens Size: 600 mm Without mounting and 17 litres Personal Equipment - Storm Grey 154520366
Storm proof construction with YKK AquaGuard zippers and waterproof/tearproof Sailcloth Superior Fit: Robust lumbar padding, hip-hugging waist belt, quick-dry back panel, and foam ridges for increased ventilation Back and top panel access to all of your camera gear, allowing you to work out of your bag without getting your harness dirty or wet Torso Length: Medium/Large (44,5 - 52 cm) Includes tripod/monopod mounting system on front or side
prodImage
£383.99
£388.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 mm x H597 mm x D203 mm
Weight:3.2 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle closure, Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Hip belt
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes
Rain Cover:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MindShift Gear

MindShift Gear rotation 22L
£229.00
MindShift Gear rotation 22LCompare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear Exposure 13
£83.75
MindShift Gear Exposure 13Compare 3 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£341.61
MindShift Gear BackLight 36Compare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear rotation 34L
£279.00
MindShift Gear rotation 34LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Filter Hive
£60.06
MindShift Gear Filter HiveCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13L
£59.00
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
MindShift Gear Exposure 15Compare 3 Prices
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50
£74.95
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10
£74.99
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight 26
£299.00
MindShift Gear BackLight 26Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham 35
£389.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Airport Take Off V2.0
£401.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport International V 3.0
£364.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack
£338.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
£334.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£308.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Airport Security V3.0
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peli Products 1510 Carry On Case
£306.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£304.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45L
Transcontinenta B.V.
prodImage
£383.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel