Think Tank Airport Security V3.0

Price History
• Camera trolley
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 5.8 kg
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W356 mm x H559 mm x D229 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Airport Security V3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
THINK TANK Airport Security V3 Messenger Bag, 75 cm, Black (Negro) 1530572
Specially designed interior to maximize gear for carry-on. Meets most U.S. and International airline carry-on requirements - Check with your airline for current carry-on requirements Ultra-lightweight design weighs only 7.5 lbs. (3.4 kg), keeping your bag under weight restrictions - Laptop may expand external dimensions of the roller Front pocket fits up to a 17” laptop and 10” tablet - Laptop may expand external dimensions of the roller Fits 2 Gripped DSLRs with lenses attached, plus 5–8 additional lenses, and up to a 17” laptop Interior Dimensions: 13.3” W x 18” H x 6.5–7.5” D (33.8 x 45.7 x 16.5–19.1 cm), Exterior Dimensions: 14” W x 21” H x 8” D (35.6 x 53.3 x 20.3 cm), Laptop Compartment: 13.8” x 17.3” x 2” (35 x 44 x 5 cm), Tablet Compartment: 10” x 10” x 1.6” (25.4 x 25.4 x 4 cm), Weight: 7–7.8 lbs. (3.18–3.59 kg) - Lowest weight reflects all accessories removed while using only minimal dividers
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Airport Security V3.0 Rolling Case
Think Tank Airport Security V3.0 Rolling Case, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£435.95
£437.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Think Tank Photo Airport Security V3.0 Carry On Camera bag (Black) 730572
Think Tank Photo Airport Security V3.0 Carry On Camera bag (Black), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£474.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £474.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W356 mm x H559 mm x D229 mm
Weight:5.8 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Airport Security V3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Think Tank

Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2
£66.07
Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0Compare 6 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£210.00
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£249.00
Think Tank BackLight V2 26Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£304.73
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Think Tank Vision 13Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham 35
£389.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Think Tank Airport International V 3.0
£364.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£345.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack
£338.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
£334.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Take Off V2.0
£401.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£312.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
MindShift Gear BackLight 26
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products 1510 Carry On Case
£307.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport Security V3.0
Transcontinenta B.V.
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£435.95
Shipping: £1.99
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£474.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £474.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel