Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L

Price History
• Hiking backpack with a volume of 45 liters
• Rolltop system for volume adjustment
• Adjustable, padded shoulder straps and hip belt
• Breathable back panel for improved ventilation
• Space for up to 3 cubes in the main compartment
• Dimensions: Height 78 cm, Width 31 cm, Depth 17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Outdoor Backpack 45L, Eclipse, Lightweight Internally-Framed Backpack, Ultra Cinch Roll-Top Design, Ideal for Hikes, Camera Carry and Travel, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women B0DKC287KX
OUTDOOR BACKPACK 45L: Designed to handle it all without forcing you to make sacrifices, the 45L Outdoor Backpack is light, functional and comfortable for any journey. It's everything you need in a technical backpack, and nothing you don't. EVERYDAY VERSATILITY: A hiking backpack that moonlights as a travel bag. The hydration sleeve features a hose pass-through up top for seamless trail-to-travel transitions and converts into a laptop pocket (fits up to a 16" MacBook Pro). MODULAR BY DESIGN: Built to adapt, this pack pairs perfectly with Peak Design Packing Tools like our Camera Cubes or Ultralight Packing Cubes. Customize your carry – whether it's trail, tech or travel – without wrestling with your setup. BUILT TO ROAM: Vest-style load-lifter straps take the weight off your shoulders, offering balanced carry and quick-access storage. Made from weatherproof, abrasion-resistant Terra Shell fabric that’s 100% recycled and Bluesign approved. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£312.66
£334.37
Shipping: £21.71
with shipping: £21.71
Peak Design Outdoor Backpack 45L, Cloud, Lightweight Internally-Framed Backpack, Ultra Cinch Roll-Top Design, Ideal for Hikes, Camera Carry and Travel, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women B0DKC35PK7
prodImage
£313.44
£342.54
Shipping: £29.10
with shipping: £29.10
Peak Design Outdoor Backpack 45L, Black, Lightweight Internally-Framed Backpack, Ultra Cinch Roll-Top Design, Ideal for Hikes, Camera Carry and Travel, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women B0DKC3TGJN
prodImage
£314.88
£347.77
Shipping: £32.89
with shipping: £32.89
Lowest total price
Peak Design Outdoor Backpack 45L, Cloud, Lightweight Internally-Framed Backpack, Ultra Cinch Roll-Top Design, Ideal for Hikes, Camera Carry and Travel, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women BABP-45-CD-1
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking backpack with a volume of 45 liters
Rolltop system for volume adjustment
Adjustable, padded shoulder straps and hip belt
Breathable back panel for improved ventilation
Space for up to 3 cubes in the main compartment
Dimensions: Height 78 cm, Width 31 cm, Depth 17 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peak Design

Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2
£109.99
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2Compare 5 Prices
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
£239.49
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Slide Lite
£59.99
Peak Design Slide LiteCompare 7 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2
£169.95
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2Compare 2 Prices
Peak Design Travel Tripod Carbon
£599.95
Peak Design Travel Tripod CarbonCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Peak Design Tech PouchCompare 7 Prices
Peak Design Clutch
£49.95
Peak Design ClutchCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Slide
£69.99
Peak Design SlideCompare 13 Prices
Peak Design Travel Tripod Aluminium
£379.99
Peak Design Travel Tripod AluminiumCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peli Products 1510 Carry On Case
£307.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£304.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley One
£295.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tenba Roadie Hybrid Roller 21
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
£334.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3 Photo Bundle
£290.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack
£338.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffelpack 65L
£281.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
Amazon US
prodImage
£312.66
Shipping: £21.71
Amazon US
prodImage
£313.44
Shipping: £29.10
Amazon US
prodImage
£314.88
Shipping: £32.89
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel