Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0

Price History
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 2.1 kg
• Suitable for: 1-2 DSLRs, 3-4 lenses, notebook up to 13", flash unit, accessories
• Wearing Comfort: Hip belt
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THINK TANK Shape Shifter 17 V2 Messenger Bag, 75 cm, Black (Negro) B01JPJSK9O
Holds a 1-2 DSLRs, 3-4 Lenses, 17" Laptop and Tripod Expands and Contracts Neoprene Pockets and Wrap Smartphone and Tablet Pockets Perfect Travel Bag Easily Accessible Contoured Shoulder Harness Removable Waist Belt Includes Rain Cover Compresses to three inches in depth when gear is removed Neoprene pockets and wrap for cameras, lenses or personal items Holds a full assortment of photo gear, tripod, 17” laptop and a full size tablet Exterior Dimensions when Expanded: 20” H x 12.5” W x 7” D” (51 x 32 x 18 cm), Exterior Dimensions When Compressed: 20” H x 12.5 W” x 3” D (51 x 32 x 8 cm), Laptop Compartment Interior Dimensions: 19” H x 12” W x 1.5” D (48 x 30.5 x 4 cm), Tablet Compartment: 10.2” W x 12.2” H x 0.6” D (26 x 31 x 1.5 cm), Smartphone/Glasses Pocket: 7.1” W x 4.7” H x 1.6” D (18 x 12 x 2 cm), Weight (with all accessories): 4.6 lbs (2.1kg)
prodImage
£304.73
£348.19
Shipping: £43.46
with shipping: £43.46
Lowest total price
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0 Backpack - Black
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0 Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£320.95
£322.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
THINK TANK Shape Shifter 17 V2 Messenger Bag, 75 cm, Black (Negro)
Holds a 1-2 DSLRs, 3-4 Lenses, 17" Laptop and Tripod Expands and Contracts Neoprene Pockets and Wrap Smartphone and Tablet Pockets Perfect Travel Bag Easily Accessible Contoured Shoulder Harness Removable Waist Belt Includes Rain Cover Compresses to three inches in depth when gear is removed Neoprene pockets and wrap for cameras, lenses or personal items Holds a full assortment of photo gear, tripod, 17” laptop and a full size tablet Exterior Dimensions when Expanded: 20” H x 12.5” W x 7” D” (51 x 32 x 18 cm), Exterior Dimensions When Compressed: 20” H x 12.5 W” x 3” D (51 x 32 x 8 cm), Laptop Compartment Interior Dimensions: 19” H x 12” W x 1.5” D (48 x 30.5 x 4 cm), Tablet Compartment: 10.2” W x 12.2” H x 0.6” D (26 x 31 x 1.5 cm), Smartphone/Glasses Pocket: 7.1” W x 4.7” H x 1.6” D (18 x 12 x 2 cm), Weight (with all accessories): 4.6 lbs (2.1kg)
prodImage
£370.80
£371.79
Shipping: £0.99
with shipping: £0.99
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. rain cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H510 mm x D180 mm
Weight:2.1 kg
Specifications
Suitable for:1-2 DSLRs, 3-4 lenses, notebook up to 13", flash unit, accessories
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Hip belt
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Think Tank

Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2
£66.07
Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0Compare 5 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£210.00
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£249.00
Think Tank BackLight V2 26Compare 5 Prices
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Think Tank Vision 13Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peli Products 1510 Carry On Case
£307.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley One
£295.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3 Photo Bundle
£290.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V4 Photo Bundle
£282.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3
£253.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffelpack 65L
£281.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley Pro
£239.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Billingham 225
£279.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
Amazon US
prodImage
£304.73
Shipping: £43.46
rhl-shop
prodImage
£320.95
Shipping: £1.99
R H L
prodImage
£370.80
Shipping: £0.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel