Cullmann Malaga Compact 300

Manufacturer: Cullmann
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
from £9.99to £19.424 offersManufacturer: Cullmann
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 86 g
• Wearing Comfort: Detachable shoulder strap
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CULLMANN - 90225 - MALAGA Compact 300 Camera bag for compact cameras, grey - inside dimensions: 70x110x40mm - water-repellent thanks to 450D Rip-Stop Polyester PU coating B07HC15HDW
STORAGE: Main compartment for compact camera + front pocket with zip and expansion gusset + inner pocket for extra accessories such as memory card. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Outer material: 450D rip-stop polyester with PU coating for protection against rain. OPTIMAL PROTECTION INSIDE: Main compartment (L x W x H= 7 x 4 x 11 cm ) + Water-repellent double zip for main compartment FLEXIBLE TO CARRY: Carrying strap with metal carabiner (easy attachment to metal rings on the side) + belt loop on the back. Scope of delivery : Cullmann 90225 MALAGA Compact 300 camera bag; carrying strap
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cullmann - 90220 - MALAGA Compact 300 Camera bag for compact cameras, black - inside dimensions: 70x110x40mm - water-repellent due to 450D rip-stop polyester PU coating B079LQWS9H
STORAGE: Main compartment for compact camera + front pocket with zip and expansion gusset + inner pocket for extra accessories such as memory card. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Outer material: 450D rip-stop polyester with PU coating for protection against rain. OPTIMAL PROTECTION INSIDE: Main compartment (L x W x H= 7 x 4 x 11 cm ) + Water-repellent double zip for main compartment FLEXIBLE TO CARRY: Carrying strap with metal carabiner (easy attachment to metal rings on the side) + belt loop on the back. Scope of delivery : Cullmann 90220 MALAGA Compact 300 camera bag; carrying strap
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cullmann - 90221 - MALAGA Compact 300 Camera bag for compact cameras, brown - i
Cullmann - 90221 - MALAGA Compact 300 Camera bag for compact cameras, brown - i, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cullmann - 90221 - MALAGA Compact 300 Camera bag for compact cameras, brown - inside dimensions: 70x110x40mm - water-repellent due to 450D Rip-Stop Polyester PU coating B079M4K943
STORAGE: Main compartment for compact camera + front pocket with zip and expansion gusset + inner pocket for extra accessories such as memory card. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Outer material: 450D rip-stop polyester with PU coating for protection against rain. OPTIMAL PROTECTION INSIDE: Main compartment (L x W x H= 7 x 4 x 11 cm ) + Water-repellent double zip for main compartment FLEXIBLE TO CARRY: Carrying strap with metal carabiner (easy attachment to metal rings on the side) + belt loop on the back. Scope of delivery : Cullmann 90221 MALAGA Compact 300 camera bag; carrying strap
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof material
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H110 mm x D40 mm
Weight:86 g
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Detachable shoulder strap
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cullmann

Cullmann Malaga Compact 400
£13.02
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
£54.90
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Carvao 816TC
£82.86
Cullmann Carvao 816TCCompare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+
£139.00
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300
£44.99
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2800
£36.79
Cullmann Alpha 2800Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Primax 390
£66.13
Cullmann Primax 390Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2500
£41.02
Cullmann Alpha 2500Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Rondo 480M RW20
£89.99
Cullmann Rondo 480M RW20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60L
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Case
£9.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone case
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cullmann Rio Fit 120
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel