Hama Valletta 90P

Price History
• Camera bag with accessory compartment for memory cards/batteries
• Fits in backpack, handbag, carry-on luggage
• With belt loop and shoulder strap
• Quick opening with Velcro fastener
• Interior division for camera and additional front pocket
• Dimensions: 140 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Valletta 90P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama Valletta Compact case Black 185070
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.61
Shipping: Free
Hama "Valletta Camera Bag, 90P, black 4047443428004azn
Camera bag for protecting and storing small digital camera Cover flap with hook and loop fastener Additional front compartment with zip fastener Detachable shoulder strap Belt loop for carrying comfort
prodImage
£16.67
£21.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HAMA Valletta 90P Compact Camera Bag - Black, Black 10217837
Protect your digital camera with the Hama Valletta 90P Compact Camera Bag. The belt loop and detachable shoulder strap make it ideal for hiking and travelling. The cover flap opening features a hook and loop fastener that keeps your camera secure. There's also a zipped pocket on the front of the bag that's perfect for storing memory cards.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Valletta Compact case Black 380759
Hama "Valletta" Camera Case grey Camera case for protecting and storing small digital cameras Lid flap with velcro fastening Additional front pocket with zipper Removable shoulder strap Belt loop for comfortable wearing
prodImage
£17.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera bag with accessory compartment for memory cards/batteries
Fits in backpack, handbag, carry-on luggage
With belt loop and shoulder strap
Quick opening with Velcro fastener
Interior division for camera and additional front pocket
Dimensions: 140 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Valletta 90P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£24.95
Hama Star 62Compare 8 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 8 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 140
£37.97
Hama Terra 140Compare 3 Prices
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Hama Profitour 180Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone case
£12.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Valletta 90
£12.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Rio Fit 120
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Valletta 60G
£9.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Terra 60H
£12.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic DMW-CX550E
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Trinidad 80M
£13.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mantona Premium holster
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Case
£12.63
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hama Valletta 90P
prodImage
£11.61
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£16.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel