Hama Terra 140

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 750 g
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Terra 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Terra Backpack Grey 121309
Hama Terra. Case type: Backpack. Brand compatibility: Universal. Product colour: Grey
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
Hama Terra Camera Backpack 140 Tablet Compartment Grey 00121309
Hama Terra Camera Backpack 140 Tablet Compartment Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
Hama Terra Backpack Grey 422761
TERRA CAMERA BACKPACK 140 GREY
prodImage
£50.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W270 mm x H420 mm x D230 mm
Weight:750 g
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes
Trolley-Compatible:Yes
Rain Cover:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Terra 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Ball joint 20 mm
£17.80
Hama Ball joint 20 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£24.95
Hama Star 62Compare 6 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 8 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro II
£10.86
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba BYOB 10
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cullmann Bristol Maxima 322+
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
SmallRig Leather bag set for Nikon Z f
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 21M
£39.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba BYOB 10 DSLR
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Case Logic TBC-411
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba BYOB 13
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 41
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony LCS-AMB
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium
£36.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Terra 140
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£47.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel