Vanguard Veo Range 21M

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Range 21M
from £39.00to £47.996 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Internal dimensions: 235 x 90 x 180 mm, External dimensions: 270 x 160 x 220 mm
• Breathable strap padding for optimal wearing comfort
• Individually adjustable partitions with Velcro
• Versatile storage space for camera, lenses, tablet, accessories, tripod, clothing, and beverages
• 2 side pockets and front straps for additional storage
• Trolley strap for easier transport while traveling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Range 21M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD VEO Range 21M 5 Litre Shoulder Bag - Navy Blue B07PN4Q862
Discreet and stylish camera bag with full top access flap that opens away from user and multiple pockets for all essentials Fits a mirrorless camera with lens attached, 1-2 lenses, a flash, accessories (or a small drone), and holds a 7" mini tablet Keep your camera secure on the go with clips and a zip to prevent unwanted access to your camera Light coloured interior makes finding things easy Internal Dimensions: 235mm × 110mm × 190mm External Dimensions: 270mm × 160mm × 220mm Weight: 480g Keep dry with the rain cover
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range 21 Shoulder Bag - Navy
Vanguard VEO Range 21 Shoulder Bag - Navy, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Range 21M 5 Litre Shoulder Bag - Beige 4719856247397
Discreet and stylish camera bag with full Top access flap that opens away from user and multiple pockets for all essentials Fits a Mirrorless camera with Lens attached, 1-2 lenses, a flash, accessories (or a small drone) and holds a 7" Mini tablet Keep your camera secure on the go with clips and a zip to prevent unwanted access to your camera Light coloured interior makes finding things easy Internal Dimensions: 235mm × 110mm × 190mm External dimensions: 270mm × 160mm × 220mm Weight: 480G Keep dry with the rain cover
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Veo Range 21 Camera Bag - Navy VGBVEORAN21MNV
Vanguard Veo Range 21 Camera Bag - Navy, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard Veo Range 21M Camera Bag in Beige. Vanguard Shoulder Camera Bag VGBVEORAN21MBG
Vanguard Veo Range 21M Camera Bag in Beige. Vanguard Shoulder Camera Bag, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range 21M BG Small Shoulder Bag Stone VGBVEORAN21MBG
Vanguard VEO Range 21M BG Small Shoulder Bag Stone VGBVEORAN21MBG, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Internal dimensions: 235 x 90 x 180 mm, External dimensions: 270 x 160 x 220 mm
Breathable strap padding for optimal wearing comfort
Individually adjustable partitions with Velcro
Versatile storage space for camera, lenses, tablet, accessories, tripod, clothing, and beverages
2 side pockets and front straps for additional storage
Trolley strap for easier transport while traveling

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Range 21M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba BYOB 10 DSLR
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 41
£39.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Manfrotto Advanced Holster M III
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Bristol Maxima 322+
£38.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Case Logic TBC-411
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mantona Trekking camera backpack
£36.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo camera bag
£37.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
SmallRig Leather bag set for Sony ZV-E10 II
£40.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 8
£34.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 7
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 21M
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel