Manfrotto Advanced Holster M III

• Fits a mirrorless camera with 24-70/4 lens
• Top-loading holster bag for easy and quick removal
• Front tripod attachment strap for a compact tripod
• Removable, padded straps and belt loops
• Two modular inner pockets for batteries and memory cards
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto Advanced Holster III Bag Medium - NEW UK STOCK MB MA3-H-M
Manfrotto Advanced Holster III Bag Medium - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Manfrotto Advanced Holster M III, Case for Mirrorless Camera with Lens, Camera Bag with Tripod Mount and Rain Cover, Photography Accessories B09H27RJ4T
NEVER MISS A SNAPSHOT: Reach your equipment easily thanks to the upper opening of the holster that opens outwards without hindering your movements SPACIOUS: Fits a professional mirrorless camera with a mid-size lens attached or a combination of equivalent sizes for shooting that requires a variety of models TRIPOD AT YOUR FINGERTIPS: Front attachment strap for compact tripod comaptible with Joby GorillaPod when you need extra support for your creative ideas WEAR IT HOW YOU WANT: Removable padded shoulder strap compatible with belt loops depending on your style and comfort needs when shooting demanding projects DON'T LOSE IMPORTANT ACCESSORIES: 2 modular internal pockets for batteries and memory cards to avoid losing important accessories
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fits a mirrorless camera with 24-70/4 lens
Top-loading holster bag for easy and quick removal
Front tripod attachment strap for a compact tripod
Removable, padded straps and belt loops
Two modular inner pockets for batteries and memory cards

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Advanced Holster M III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto 070CSU
£335.27
Manfrotto 070CSUCompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BH
£249.00
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BHCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BH
£185.87
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BHCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55
£329.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MSQ6
£55.97
Manfrotto MSQ6Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.99
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M III
£84.19
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M IIICompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MK190X3-2W
£256.99
Manfrotto MK190X3-2WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Discover 42
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Case Logic TBC-411
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mantona Trekking camera backpack
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SmallRig Leather bag set for Sony ZV-E10 II
£40.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 21M
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 8
£41.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba BYOB 10 DSLR
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba BYOB 13
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon CF-DC3
£47.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Bristol Maxima 322+
£38.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Advanced Holster M III
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel