Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55

• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 3.66 kg
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Rain Cover: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto MB PL-RL-S55 Pro Light Reloader Spin-55 Carry-On Camera Roller Bag - Black B07JG212RM
Both photographic rolling case and travel suitcase Polycarbonate external shell for lightness and durability 4 spinner double wheels for easier carrying Front fast access to internal compartment Manfrotto Pro Light Reloader Spin-55 carry-on camera roller bag
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With four double wheels
Number of lenses: 8
Camera protection system
Water-repellent
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.5 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:3.66 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polycarbonate, Ripstop, Synthetic fiber
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes
Rain Cover:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto 070CSU
£335.27
Manfrotto 070CSUCompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BH
£249.00
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BHCompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BH
£185.87
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BHCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55
£329.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.99
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£239.85
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 4 Prices
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M III
£84.19
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M IIICompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MSQ6
£55.97
Manfrotto MSQ6Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190X3-2W
£256.99
Manfrotto MK190X3-2WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack
£338.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£341.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
£334.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Hadley One
£295.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport International V 3.0
£364.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Solstice 24L
£268.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£309.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peli Products 1510 Carry On Case
£306.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel