Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop

Manufacturer: Tenba
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
from £192.00to £269.003 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Black Cineluxe Shoulder Bag by Tenba
• Flex-Core divider allows quick access
• Additional internal height of 30 cm for camera rigs with accessories
• Includes padded wraps, zipper pouch, and protective lens pad
• Comfortable transport with leather handle and non-slip shoulder strap
• Compact, lightweight, and easy to carry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Black 637-503 Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop, 54 cm B01M1A4WG2
Fast Doctor Bag Opening - Extra wide opening allows unobstructed access to gear through only one quick zipper down the middle. Camera can be stored with baseplate, microphone and/or matte box attached Flex-Core Dividers - Tenba's exclusive dividers made with aluminum reinforcement are both rigid and flexible, providing a secure separation between cameras and lenses while also being bendable and repositionable Protective Pouch and Wraps - Soft padded wraps and zippered pouch protect lenses and delicate accessories and allow them to be safely stored alongside camera rigs to maximize the interior storage space Small Footprint - Doctor bag opening ensures bag never takes up more space open than closed — perfect for working in tight spaces. Cases with a flap or cover double their footprint when opened, but Cineluxe bags keep their size Durability and Weather Resistance — Built with the finest materials and hardware, including water-repellent 1680D ballistic nylon (exterior), ripstop nylon (interior), seatbelt-grade webbing, YKK zippers and heavily-reinforced stitching
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Cineluxe v2 Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop - Black (637-525) B0DQ95T63M
Camera Gear Capacity: Professional camcorders, cinema cameras and ENG rigs up to 18 inches (46 cm) long, from Sony, RED, Blackmagic and others, with matte box and other accessories attached. Camera Gear Capacity: Professional camcorders, cinema cameras and ENG rigs up to 18 inches (46 cm) long, from Sony, RED, Blackmagic and others, with matte box and other accessories attached. Fast Doctor Bag Opening: Extra wide opening allows unobstructed access to gear through only one quick zipper down the middle. Camera can be stored with baseplate, microphone and/or matte box attached. Hidden Bluetooth Tracker Pocket Compatible with AirTag and Tile: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. Durability and Weather Resistance: Built with the finest materials and hardware, including water-repellent 1680D ballistic nylon (exterior), ripstop nylon (interior), seatbelt-grade webbing, YKK zippers and heavily-reinforced stitching. Includes silver/black reversible rain cover for added protection on wet weather days.
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Cineluxe v2 Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop - Black
Tenba Cineluxe v2 Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black Cineluxe Shoulder Bag by Tenba
Flex-Core divider allows quick access
Additional internal height of 30 cm for camera rigs with accessories
Includes padded wraps, zipper pouch, and protective lens pad
Comfortable transport with leather handle and non-slip shoulder strap
Compact, lightweight, and easy to carry

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
£45.00
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top LoaderCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£150.11
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£191.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Stage Capture 16 l
£192.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vanguard Supreme 46F
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 62T
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 18
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tenba Axis v2 32L Backpack
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel