Tenba Axis v2 32L Backpack

Price History
• Backpack with a volume of 32 L
• Suitable for laptops up to 17 inches
• Space for 1-2 mirrorless or DSLR cameras
• Compatible with military-standard accessories
• Inspired by ultra-rugged military backpacks
• Dimensions: Height 48 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 32L Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Axis v2 32L Camera Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses plus a 17-inch laptop – Black (637-758) YA1474:27003165
CAMERA/LAPTOP GEAR CAPACITY: 1-2 Mirrorless, DSLR or Cine cameras (up to pro size w/ grip/booster) with 7-9 lenses, up to 400mm 2.8, plus a laptop up to 17 inches (43 cm). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. HIDDEN BLUETOOTH TRACKER POCKET COMPATIBLE WITH AIRTAG AND TILE: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. 3-POINT CAMERA ACCESS: Exchange camera gear through the side, top or rear of the bag. Side Access for quick camera removal while wearing the bag, Top Access to work out of the bag within a small footprint, and Rear Access to get at all your gear at once. AIRFLOW HARNESS WITH DUAL STERNUM STRAPS: The Airflow harness combines ventilating 3D airmesh and Tenba’s Pivot-Fit auto-adjusting straps to ensure a comfortable fit. Unique dual sternum straps significantly improve the load balancing across the chest, with significant benefits for female and male customers alike. Bottom sternum strap can be removed if desired. Rear panel also includes a trolley strap for secure piggyback travel through airports. REFLECTIVE MOLLE WEBBING: Allows limitless expandability with Tenba Tools Lens Capsules, Battery Pouches and Memory Card Wallets, as well as military-standard pouches and accessories. Tenba’s MOLLE webbing includes a subtle thread that is highly reflective to ensure safety when walking or riding a bike near cars at night.
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 32L Camera Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses plus a 17-inch laptop – MultiCam Black (637-759) YA1502:27003222
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis V2 32L Camera Backpack - Multicam Black
Tenba Axis V2 32L Camera Backpack - Multicam Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis V2 32L Camera Backpack - Black
Tenba Axis V2 32L Camera Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 32L Camera Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses plus a 17-inch laptop – MultiCam Black (637-759) YA1502:27003222
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with a volume of 32 L
Suitable for laptops up to 17 inches
Space for 1-2 mirrorless or DSLR cameras
Compatible with military-standard accessories
Inspired by ultra-rugged military backpacks
Dimensions: Height 48 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 32L Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 5 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£119.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£79.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 6 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Tenba Solstice v2 24LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 7 Prices
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
£135.00
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£169.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 5500 SI
£218.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham S3
£219.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billingham Hadley Digital
£177.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Evoc CP 18L
£217.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peli Products Case 1550NF
£221.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Covert DSLR Backpack 32L
£222.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Stowaway Airline
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Compact Stowaway
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley Small
£213.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tenba Axis v2 32L Backpack
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel