Tenba Solstice v2 24L

Price History
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.68 kg
• Camera backpack with a volume of 24 liters
• Suitable for 1-2 mirrorless or DSLR cameras and up to 9 lenses
• Space for a camera-lens combination up to 42 cm
• Laptop compartment for devices up to 16 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Solstice v2 24L Backpack - Black 636-442
Tenba Solstice v2 24L Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Solstice v2 24L Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses, including supertelephoto zooms – Grey (636-443) 100612
Camera/Laptop Capacity: 1-2 mirrorless or DSLR cameras with 7-9 lenses, including a camera/lens combo up to 16.5 inches (42 cm) in length, plus a laptop up to 16 inches (40 cm). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. Fits lenses such as Sony 200-600mm, Canon 200-400mm/200-800mm, Nikon 180-600mm, Tamron/Sigma 150-600mm. Swing-around Rear Camera Access: Convenient rear access allows the pack to hang off the body securely like a floating workbench, also ensures camera gear is secured up against the user's back so that nothing can be removed from the front or sides of the pack while traveling. Hidden Bluetooth Tracker Pocket Compatible with AirTag and Tile: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. Hidden Bluetooth Tracker Pocket Compatible with AirTag and Tile: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. Repositionable Lash Straps: Secure a jacket or other clothing layers to the side or bottom of the pack.
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Solstice V2 24L Backpack - Grey 636-443
Tenba Solstice V2 24L Backpack - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camera backpack with a volume of 24 liters
Suitable for 1-2 mirrorless or DSLR cameras and up to 9 lenses
Space for a camera-lens combination up to 42 cm
Laptop compartment for devices up to 16 inches
Flexible interior dividers and side pockets
Equipped with handle, hip belt, and chest strap
Tripod holder and hidden tracking device sleeve
Dimensions
Weight:1.68 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 2 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£119.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£79.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 6 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 7 Prices
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
£119.00
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L BackpackCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Tenba Solstice V2 20LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£169.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
£160.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 46
£150.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Signature 10
£179.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 45D
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 49
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel