Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle

Manufacturer: Wandrd
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
from £195.002 offersManufacturer: WandrdPrice History
• Wandrd The PRVKE 41 Liter Photo Bundle Black
• Quick side access to the camera
• Laptop sleeve: 34 x 25 x 2.5 cm
• Tablet sleeve: 33 x 25 x 1.25 cm
• Weather-resistant zippers and roll-top closure
• Padded dividers for ultimate equipment protection
• Breathable back panel and padded straps for all-day carrying comfort
• Organized storage for easily accessible accessories
Show all product details
Best Prices
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£209.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WANDRD PRVKE 41L V3 Backpack - Weather-Resistant Travel & Camera Backpack with Laptop Sleeve, Quick Side Access, Clamshell Opening – Ideal Photography & Travel Bag - Photo Bundle CC3714:6015762
Say hello to the WANDRD PRVKE 41L camera bag, a large, stylish and streamlined bag perfect for transporting and protecting all your camera equipment and personal items This weather-resistant bag has a clamshell opening so you’ll be able to see all your gear with ease and can even access your camera via the 10 inch quick side camera access. It’s available either as a bag-only option or as a Photo Bundle, which includes 1 removable, padded Essential Deep camera cube PRVKE 41L has 3 elastic mesh pockets for SD cards, a laptop sleeve, tablet sleeve, expandable water bottle/tripod pocket, a fleece-lined pocket for phones or sunglasses, an expandable roll top that gives you 5L of extra space, a hidden passport/money pocket, a key clip, and so much more! Functional and comfortable, this bag can be carried using the magnetic tote handles, slipped over your suitcase handle using the luggage passthrough, or worn as a rucksack with its breathable shoulder straps and back panel, secured with the adjustable and removable sternum strap The PRVKE 41L camera bag is designed by photographers for photographers and comes in a sleek and stylish black colour that’s perfect for travel and commuting
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD PRVKE 41L Photo Bundle Kit - Black PK41-BK-PB-3
WANDRD PRVKE 41L Photo Bundle Kit - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wandrd The PRVKE 41 Liter Photo Bundle Black
Quick side access to the camera
Laptop sleeve: 34 x 25 x 2.5 cm
Tablet sleeve: 33 x 25 x 1.25 cm
Weather-resistant zippers and roll-top closure
Padded dividers for ultimate equipment protection
Breathable back panel and padded straps for all-day carrying comfort
Organized storage for easily accessible accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wandrd

Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling V2
£119.00
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling V2Compare 7 Prices
Wandrd Rogue 9L Sling
£89.00
Wandrd Rogue 9L SlingCompare 15 Prices
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling
£95.14
Wandrd Rogue 6L SlingCompare 7 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3
£199.96
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3Compare 2 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
£209.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3Compare 5 Prices
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11
£179.00
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11Compare 15 Prices
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Wandrd Rogue 3L SlingCompare 4 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle Pro
£249.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle ProCompare 1 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo BundleCompare 3 Prices
Wandrd Tech Bag Large
£51.20
Wandrd Tech Bag LargeCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Billingham Compact Stowaway
£194.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Billingham Stowaway Airline
£205.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Evoc Stage Capture 16 l
£192.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
£192.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 18
£205.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£191.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Urban Access 13
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel