Think Tank BackLight V2 18

Manufacturer: Think Tank
Think Tank BackLight V2 18
from £205.59to £229.953 offersManufacturer: Think Tank
• Backpack with back panel opening for quick access to camera gear
• Daisy chain for tripod/monopod attachment
• Adjustable dividers for customized organization
• Two large compartments for water bottles
• Side compression straps for volume adjustment
• Includes seam-sealed rain cover and top zippered pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank BackLight V2 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Think Tank - BackLight Camera Backpack - 18L - Max. lens size: 300mm f/2.8 or 150-600mm f/5-6.3 on a housing and 5L personal equipment - Mountane Green 1015313519
Back-panel access to your camera gear without taking the bag off, allowing you to work out of the bag without getting your harness dirty, wet, muddy or icy Dedicated compartments fit up to a 13” laptop and full size tablet. Daypack capacity! Front pockets totaling 5L carry personal gear for a day’s outing: extra layers, a light jacket, food, etc. Highest quality YKK zippers, 420D Velocity and 420D high-density nylon for long lasting durability and strength Includes tripod/monopod mounting system on front or side
prodImage
£205.59
Shipping: Free
Think Tank - BackLight Camera Backpack - 18L - Max. lens size: 300mm f/2.8 or 150-600mm f/5-6.3 on a housing and 5L personal gear - Slate Black 1015313533
Back-panel access to your camera gear without taking the bag off, allowing you to work out of the bag without getting your harness dirty, wet, muddy or icy Dedicated compartments fit up to a 13” laptop and full size tablet. Daypack capacity! Front pockets totaling 5L carry personal gear for a day’s outing: extra layers, a light jacket, food, etc. Highest quality YKK zippers, 420D Velocity and 420D high-density nylon for long lasting durability and strength Includes tripod/monopod mounting system on front or side
prodImage
£205.59
Shipping: Free
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Backlight 18L Charcoal Slate Black Camera Backpack +13" Laptop UK NEW 520358
Think Tank Backlight 18L Charcoal Slate Black Camera Backpack +13" Laptop UK NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.95 / Single
Product Details
Backpack with back panel opening for quick access to camera gear
Daisy chain for tripod/monopod attachment
Adjustable dividers for customized organization
Two large compartments for water bottles
Side compression straps for volume adjustment
Includes seam-sealed rain cover and top zippered pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank BackLight V2 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Think Tank

Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0Compare 6 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£191.99
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0Compare 6 Prices
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£239.99
Think Tank BackLight V2 26Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Signature 10
£179.95
Think Tank Signature 10Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Airport Commuter
£213.00
Think Tank Airport CommuterCompare 2 Prices
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
£334.99
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8
£109.00
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8Compare 2 Prices
Think Tank Airport Take Off V2.0
£401.95
Think Tank Airport Take Off V2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham Stowaway Airline
£205.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3
£199.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Supreme 46D
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Think Tank Backstory 13
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 20 V2.0
£175.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Think Tank Urban Access 13
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£199.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 18
Transcontinenta B.V.
prodImage
£205.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.59
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £229.95 / Single
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel