Wandrd Prvke 31 V3

Manufacturer: Wandrd
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
from £209.00to £239.005 offersManufacturer: Wandrd
• Camera bag with side access
• Capacity of 31 liters
• Suitable for mirrorless or DSLR cameras with 3-4 lenses and a 16-inch laptop
• Padded shoulder straps for carrying comfort
• Detachable chest strap for additional comfort
• Access to luggage via front and side pockets
• Water-resistant materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WANDRD PRVKE 31L V3 Backpack - Weather-Resistant Travel & Camera Backpack with Laptop Sleeve, Quick Side Access, Clamshell Opening – Ideal Photography & Travel Bag YA1549:27003317
Designed by photographers for photographers, say hello to the WANDRD PRVKE 31L camera bag, a stylish and streamlined bag perfect for transporting and protecting all your camera equipment and personal items This weather-resistant bag has a clamshell opening so you’ll be able to see all your gear with ease and can even access your camera via the quick side camera access. It’s available either as a bag-only option or as a Photo Bundle, which includes 1 removable, padded Essential+ camera cube PRVKE 31L has 3 elastic mesh pockets for SD cards, a laptop sleeve, tablet sleeve, expandable water bottle/tripod pocket, a fleece-lined pocket for phones or sunglasses, an expandable roll top that gives you 5 L of extra space, a hidden passport/money pocket, a key clip, and so much more! Functional and comfortable, this bag can be carried using the magnetic tote handles, slipped over your suitcase handle using the luggage passthrough, or worn as a rucksack with its breathable shoulder straps and back panel, secured with the adjustable and removable sternum strap We know every photographer is unique. The PRVKE 31L camera bag comes in 5 stylish colours - black, green, blue, tan and orange - so you’re sure to find the perfect bag for you
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD PRVKE 31L V3 Backpack - Weather-Resistant Travel & Camera Backpack with Laptop Sleeve, Quick Side Access, Clamshell Opening – Ideal Photography & Travel Bag BBAGPB095DZ4GW9
Designed by photographers for photographers, say hello to the WANDRD PRVKE 31L camera bag, a stylish and streamlined bag perfect for transporting and protecting all your camera equipment and personal items This weather-resistant bag has a clamshell opening so you’ll be able to see all your gear with ease and can even access your camera via the quick side camera access. It’s available either as a bag-only option or as a Photo Bundle, which includes 1 removable, padded Essential+ camera cube PRVKE 31L has 3 elastic mesh pockets for SD cards, a laptop sleeve, tablet sleeve, expandable water bottle/tripod pocket, a fleece-lined pocket for phones or sunglasses, an expandable roll top that gives you 5 L of extra space, a hidden passport/money pocket, a key clip, and so much more! Functional and comfortable, this bag can be carried using the magnetic tote handles, slipped over your suitcase handle using the luggage passthrough, or worn as a rucksack with its breathable shoulder straps and back panel, secured with the adjustable and removable sternum strap We know every photographer is unique. The PRVKE 31L camera bag comes in 5 stylish colours - black, green, blue, tan and orange - so you’re sure to find the perfect bag for you
prodImage
£213.95
Shipping: Free
WANDRD PRVKE 31L Backpack - Wasatch Green
WANDRD PRVKE 31L Backpack - Wasatch Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
WANDRD PRVKE 31L Backpack - Black
WANDRD PRVKE 31L Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
WANDRD PRVKE 31L Backpack - Sedona Orange
WANDRD PRVKE 31L Backpack - Sedona Orange, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera bag with side access
Capacity of 31 liters
Suitable for mirrorless or DSLR cameras with 3-4 lenses and a 16-inch laptop
Padded shoulder straps for carrying comfort
Detachable chest strap for additional comfort
Access to luggage via front and side pockets
Water-resistant materials

Price History

1M 3M
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wandrd

Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling V2
£119.00
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling V2Compare 7 Prices
Wandrd Rogue 9L Sling
£89.00
Wandrd Rogue 9L SlingCompare 15 Prices
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling
£95.14
Wandrd Rogue 6L SlingCompare 7 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3
£199.96
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3Compare 2 Prices
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11
£179.00
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11Compare 15 Prices
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Wandrd Rogue 3L SlingCompare 4 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo BundleCompare 2 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle Pro
£249.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle ProCompare 1 Prices
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo BundleCompare 3 Prices
Wandrd Tech Bag Large
£51.20
Wandrd Tech Bag LargeCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Supreme 46D
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Backstory 13
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
£192.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 18
£205.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Stowaway Airline
£205.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport Commuter
£213.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Hadley Small
£213.75
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc CP 18L
£217.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£213.95
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel