Vanguard Alta Fly 49T

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Alta Fly 49T
from £169.00to £238.594 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera trolley
• Pocket Closure: Buckle closure, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 3.46 kg
• Suitable for: 1-2 professional DSLR cameras, 5-7 lenses, notebook up to 14", accessories
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Fly 49T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard ALTA FLY 49T 2-wheel roller case - 21 litres B01N6S931W
1-2 Pro DSLRs, 5-7 lenses (up to 300mm f/2.8), a flash, accessories and 14” laptop with fast, easy top access to make sure you don’t miss a shot as you travel Carry a large tripod with optimal balance, compatible with ALTA ACTION Tripod Bags thanks to the innovative ALTA LINK System (along with an additional smaller tripod/lighting stand on the side) Carry as hand luggage. Please note that airline rules can change and vary by airline/country so we recommend checking with your preferred airline on size and if a tripod is permitted as hand luggage Specifications: Internal dimensions - 310×160×420mm; External dimensions - 375×265×540mm; Weight – 3.5kg 1 x ALTA FLY 49T
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard ALTA FLY Roller Bag 49T
Vanguard ALTA FLY Roller Bag 49T, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£171.95
£173.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Vanguard ALTA FLY 49T Quick Access Rolling Case - Black
Vanguard ALTA FLY 49T Quick Access Rolling Case - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Vanguard Alta Fly 49T Roller Bag VGBALTFLY49T
The Vanguard ALTA FLY 49T trolley bag is airline carry-on compatible and lightweight, so that you and your gear are guaranteed to reach your...
prodImage
£238.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. rain cover hood
Dimensions
Dimensions:W375 mm x H540 mm x D265 mm
Weight:3.46 kg
Specifications
Suitable for:1-2 professional DSLR cameras, 5-7 lenses, notebook up to 14", accessories
Pocket Closure:Buckle closure, Zipper
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Fly 49T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Alta Fly 55T
£169.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 45D
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack Zip 20L V2
£174.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 20 V2.0
£175.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
£159.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
£192.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11
£179.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 49T
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£171.95
Shipping: £1.99
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
prodImage
£238.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel