Vanguard Veo Active 53

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Active 53
from £199.00to £260.0011 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Photo Backpack
• Removable Divider Pouch
• Tripod Mount
• Harness System with Stowable Hip Belt
• Additional Storage and Waterproof Side Pocket
• Rain Cover
• Capacity: 45 L
• Dimensions: 330 x 250 x 550 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Active 53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Grey Trekking Backpack Camera Bag - New
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Grey Trekking Backpack Camera Bag - New, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Green Trekking Backpack Camera Bag - New
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Green Trekking Backpack Camera Bag - New, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Active 53 GY 45 Litre Pro-Hiking Pro-DSLR Camera Backpack - Grey B09QCWPBJ5
45 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for pro DSLR camera with grip and 6-7 lenses (up to 400mm f2.8 or 200-600mm zoom) Carries a 16" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality, water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline)
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Active 53 KG 45 Litre Pro-Hiking Pro-DSLR Camera Backpack - Khaki Green 4719856250083
45 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for pro DSLR camera with grip and 6-7 lenses (up to 400mm f2.8 or 200-600mm zoom) Carrys a 16" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline)
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO ACTIVE 53 Trekking Backpack - Grey
Use the Vanguard VEO Active 53 Backpack for your camera equipment, the detachable camera bag is made to accommodate a professional DSLR with grip...
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Camera Backpack, Gray B0B1356ST9
Rear, front, and top access points to equipment or accessories. Built-in USB charger connection (power bank & external cable not included). Easily straps onto a trolley handle for airport travel. Removable camera box insert makes this a versatile pack for both photo/video equipment and outdoor travelling/camping items. Includes a total-coverage rain cover, accessories pouch, and multifunction pouch Carry 1-2 mirrorless/DSLR bodies, several lenses (or a small drone), flash, a tripod, your cellphone, a tablet, a laptop, water bottle, optics, and more -- simply put, a ton of configuration options, inside and outside the pack Ergonomic design (with a metal frame) helps shape the pack to your back, along with a waist belt and breathable material to help you stay comfortable Internal dimensions: 12.2 x 7.1 x 20.9”. External dimensions: 13 x 9.8 x 21.7”. Weight: 6.5 lbs. 45L Capacity. Will hold a 16” Laptop & 10” Tablet
prodImage
£260.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Trekking Backpack - For Pro DSLR With Grip - Green VGBVEOACT53KG
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Trekking Backpack - For Pro DSLR With Grip - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO ACTIVE 53 Trekking Backpack - Grey VGBVEOACT53GY
Vanguard VEO ACTIVE 53 Trekking Backpack - Grey VGBVEOACT53GY, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Trekking Camera Backpack - Grey
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Trekking Camera Backpack - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Trekking Backpack - For Pro DSLR With Grip - Grey
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Trekking Backpack - For Pro DSLR With Grip - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Trekking Camera Backpack - Green
Vanguard VEO Active 53 Trekking Camera Backpack - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Photo Backpack
Removable Divider Pouch
Tripod Mount
Harness System with Stowable Hip Belt
Additional Storage and Waterproof Side Pocket
Rain Cover
Capacity: 45 L
Dimensions: 330 x 250 x 550 mm
Weight: 2.96 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Active 53
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Urban Access 13
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 18
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3
£199.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
£159.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vanguard Supreme 46D
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Billingham Compact Stowaway
£194.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Billingham Stowaway Airline
£205.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 53
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel