Vanguard Alta Sky 66

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
from £191.25to £249.007 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Buckle, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Wearing Comfort: Chest strap, Hip belt
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard ALTA SKY 66 30L Pro Camera Rucksack For Up To 800mm Lens - Grey B01N23PEII
Carry a super telephoto lens up to 600mm (f/4.0) & some 800mm (f/5.6) attached to a Pro DSLR, as well as a 9” tablet Easy and fast top access combined with a brightly coloured interior makes it easy to find your kit, even in lower light conditions Can carry a large tripod with optimal balance, compatible with ALTA ACTION Tripod Bags thanks to the innovative ALTA LINK System Specifications: Internal dimensions - 260×240×610mm; External dimensions - 290×290×620mm; Weight – 2.9kg Carry PRO levels of kit in comfort with the ergonomic Air Flow System back alongside the padded, non-slip harness & waist belt
prodImage
£191.25
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD ALTA SKY 66 30L Pro Camera Rucksack For Up To 800mm Lens - Grey B01N23PEII
Carry a super telephoto lens up to 600mm (f/4.0) & some 800mm (f/5.6) attached to a Pro DSLR, as well as a 9” tablet Easy and fast top access combined with a brightly coloured interior makes it easy to find your kit, even in lower light conditions Can carry a large tripod with optimal balance, compatible with ALTA ACTION Tripod Bags thanks to the innovative ALTA LINK System Specifications: Internal dimensions - 260×240×610mm; External dimensions - 290×290×620mm; Weight – 2.9kg Carry PRO levels of kit in comfort with the ergonomic Air Flow System back alongside the padded, non-slip harness & waist belt
prodImage
£191.25
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Alta Sky 66 Camera Backpack 20000053840
Vanguard Alta Sky 66 Camera Backpack, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£191.25
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Alta Sky 66 Camera Backpack New Ex-Display 20000053840
Vanguard Alta Sky 66 Camera Backpack New Ex-Display, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 66 Camera Backpack - New UK Stock Fits 600mm,F4 500mm F4 etc
Vanguard Alta Sky 66 Camera Backpack - New UK Stock Fits 600mm,F4 500mm F4 etc, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Alta Sky 66 Camera Backpack (Drone Compatabile) Sky-66
Vanguard Alta Sky 66 Camera Backpack (Drone Compatabile), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £239.00 / Unit
Vanguard Alta Sky 66 Camera / Drone Backpack
Vanguard Alta Sky 66 Camera / Drone Backpack, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle, Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Chest strap, Hip belt
Lid compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£191.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Stage Capture 16 l
£192.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
£160.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Compact Stowaway
£194.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wandrd Prvke 41 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Supreme 46D
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V3 Photo Bundle
£195.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 18
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Supreme 46F
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
prodImage
£191.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.25
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£191.25
Shipping: Free
filter-snap
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel