Tenba Roadie Roller 21

Price History
• Black Roadie Roller 21 Camera Case by Tenba
• Battery Compartment with Quick Access
• Drop-In Tripod Mount
• Wheels Made of Shock-Absorbing TPU Rubber
• Durable and Water-Repellent
• Safety Cable and Steel Lock
• Handles Made of Waterproof Full-Grain Leather
• Dimensions: 51.1 x 38.1 x 25.7 cm, Weight: 4.99 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Roadie Roller 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba 638-712 Roadie Roller 21 Professional Backpack, Black B071K6JST4
CAMERA/LAPTOP GEAR CAPACITY – 2 Mirrorless or DSLR cameras (up to Pro size w/ grip), 8-10 lenses (up to 400mm 2.8), laptop up to 17 inches (43 cm). REMOVABLE PADDED CAMERA INSERT – Allows a camera and 2-3 lenses to be carried independently inside any bag of your choosing. Insert can be paired with Tenba's Packlite 10 travel bag (636-228) to create a portable camera bag solution. QUICK ACCESS BATTERY POCKET – Rear zippered pocket can hold most common portable batteries for charging mobile phones and other portable devices. Twin zippers allow cables to be easily threaded out of the pocket. SLEEK, DISCRETE CASE FOR PHOTOGRAPHERS AND FILMMAKERS – Clean lines and a high-end luggage aesthetic with minimal branding ensure a professional look without drawing unwanted attention to the gear inside. INTERNATIONAL CARRY-ON – Complies with most international and U.S. domestic carry-on regulations.
prodImage
£236.31
Shipping: Free
Tenba 638-712 Roadie Roller 21 Professional Backpack, Black TA1117:12003982
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Roadie Roller 21 - Black
Tenba Roadie Roller 21 - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba 638-712 Roadie Roller 21 Professional Backpack, Black TA1117:12003982
prodImage
£364.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black Roadie Roller 21 Camera Case by Tenba
Battery Compartment with Quick Access
Drop-In Tripod Mount
Wheels Made of Shock-Absorbing TPU Rubber
Durable and Water-Repellent
Safety Cable and Steel Lock
Handles Made of Waterproof Full-Grain Leather
Dimensions: 51.1 x 38.1 x 25.7 cm, Weight: 4.99 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Roadie Roller 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 5 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£119.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£79.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 6 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Tenba Solstice v2 24LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 7 Prices
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
£135.00
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£169.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Supreme 53F
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
£239.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Supreme 46F
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear rotation 22L
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T
£228.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T
£229.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport Advantage
£244.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 49T
£207.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 21
prodImage
£236.31
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£364.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel