Vanguard Alta Fly 58T

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T
from £225.00to £252.954 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Transport backpack with all-wheel trolley
• Camera compartment: 310×175×490mm
• External dimensions: 345 × 280 × 590mm
• Weight: 4.8 kg
• Max. load: 15 kg
• 3-point security system for high safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard ALTA FLY 58T 4-wheel roller/backpack - 27 litres
Versatile transport, agile four-wheel trolley and advanced backpack harness' is stored when not in use. 3-point security system, keeps contents safe from nosy hands Always protected thanks to its total upper padding. Well organized, numerous dedicated pockets, organizers and connectors for everything essentials Safety first, incorporates double safety buckle
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T Roller Bag
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T Roller Bag, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£228.65
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T Camera Roller Backpack ALTA-FLY-58T
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T Camera Roller Backpack, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard ALTA FLY Roller Bag 58T
Vanguard ALTA FLY Roller Bag 58T, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£252.95
£254.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Transport backpack with all-wheel trolley
Camera compartment: 310×175×490mm
External dimensions: 345 × 280 × 590mm
Weight: 4.8 kg
Max. load: 15 kg
3-point security system for high safety

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Covert DSLR Backpack 32L
£222.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peli Products Case 1550NF
£221.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£199.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tenba Solstice 24L
£221.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Axis v2 32L Backpack
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 62T
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Backstory 15
£217.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Supreme 46D
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc CP 18L
£217.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billingham Hadley Small
£213.75
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£228.65
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£252.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel