B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 5500 SI

Manufacturer: B&W International
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 5500 SI
from £217.79to £225.392 offersManufacturer: B&W International
• Two eyelets for padlocks (Ø 7 mm)
• Waterproof according to IP67
• Temperature stable from -30°C to +80°C
• Dustproof and shatterproof
• Dimensions: Height twice as high as type 5000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 5500 SI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W outdoor.cases type 5500 with pre-cut foam (SI) - The Original B00UNC6MB6
Case made of impact-resistant polypropylene (PP), super stable and stackable, dust-proof, waterproof, usable inner dimensions of the empty case: 430 x 300 x 300 (255/45) mm Temperature stable from -30 °C to + 80 °C, automatic pressure equalization valve, permeable to air, while it keeps water out 5 layers of cube foam, 1 thin base insert, convoluted foam in the lid Two eyelets for padlocks (diameter 7 mm) Rubberised handle
prodImage
£217.79
Shipping: Free
B&W outdoor.cases type 5500 with pre-cut foam (SI) - The Original B00UNC6FL8
Developed and tested for the most extreme conditions Waterproof, dustproof, shock resistant, corrosion resistant Automatic pressure relief valve Fully customizable interior Removable lid
prodImage
£225.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two eyelets for padlocks (Ø 7 mm)
Waterproof according to IP67
Temperature stable from -30°C to +80°C
Dustproof and shatterproof
Dimensions: Height twice as high as type 5000

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 5500 SI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Backstory 15
£217.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc CP 18L
£217.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba Axis v2 32L Backpack
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 62T
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Solstice 24L
£221.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Covert DSLR Backpack 32L
£222.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 58T
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel