B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 4000 RPD

Manufacturer: B&W International
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 4000 RPD
from £103.511 offerManufacturer: B&W International
• Outdoor Case
• Pocket Closure: Clip fastener
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 2.3 kg
• Memory Card Slot: No
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Material: Polypropylene
• Automatic air pressure equalization valve
Show all product details

Price History

1M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 4000 RPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W Outdoor Transport Case - Type 4000 with Padded Divider - Black - Waterproof according to IP67 Certification, Dustproof, Virtually Indestructible B00H3QTIFC
Case made of high impact polypropylene (PP), ruggedised and stackable, waterproof and dustproof to IP67 Usable inside dimensions (empty) 385 x 265 x 165mm Temperature ranging from -40C to +80C, pressure relief valve, easy grip handle, easy open and close latches, padlockable eyelets, 30 year warranty Optional accessories; pre-cut foam (part no. SI/4000), padded divider (part no. RPD/4000), carrying strap (part no. CS/3000), lid pocket (part no. LP/4000), panel frame (part no. PF/4000), back-pack-system (part no. 5.4016) Available in colours black and yellow
prodImage
£103.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Automatic air pressure equalization valve
Dustproof
Waterproof according to IP67
Temperatures from -30°C to +80°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre x D32.5 Centimetre
Weight:2.3 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W38.5 Centimetre x H16.5 Centimetre x D26.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Polypropylene
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Clip fastener
Memory Card Slot:No
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 4000 RPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo City TP33
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Advanced2 Hybrid
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T 48
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 41M
£85.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sony LCS-RXG
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 41
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 4000 RPD
Amazon EU
prodImage
£103.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel