B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 6500 SI

Manufacturer: B&W International
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 6500 SI
from £237.231 offerManufacturer: B&W International
• 3 carrying handles for easy transport
• Waterproof, dustproof, and temperature resistant from -30°C to +80°C
• Stackable with rubberized grip strip
• Two eyelets for padlocks (Ø 7 mm)
• Optional removable lid with lift-off hinge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 6500 SI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W outdoor.cases type 6500 with pre-cut foam (SI) - The Original 1000026157_mfn
Housing made of polypropylene (PP) Strong, Dustproof, Waterproof (IP67 Certified) Automatic Air Pressure Compensation Valve The housing is equipped with smooth-running wheels and a telescopic handle and can be transported quickly and easily Temperature resistant from 30°C to +80°C
prodImage
£237.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3 carrying handles for easy transport
Waterproof, dustproof, and temperature resistant from -30°C to +80°C
Stackable with rubberized grip strip
Two eyelets for padlocks (Ø 7 mm)
Optional removable lid with lift-off hinge

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 6500 SI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

Similar Priced Products

Billingham Hadley Pro
£239.65
Compare Prices
27 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 24
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
£241.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
£192.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport Advantage
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 21
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select Trolley 55BT
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 6500 SI
visunext UK
prodImage
£237.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel