B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System

Manufacturer: B&W International
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
from £130.99to £179.412 offersManufacturer: B&W International
• Backpack system
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Material: Polypropylene
• Quick and easy to attach to the case
• Suitable for type 5000, type 5500, and type 6000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W Backpack System (BPS) - for the Robust B&W Outdoor Transport Case - Type 5000, 5500, 6000
AS INDIVIDUAL AS YOU ARE: you can customise the backpack system to your wishes with the adjustable carrying strap. BETTER SAFE THAN SORRY: due to the fixed installation with screws and snap hooks attached to the sides of the case, access to the case is not blocked and it can be opened easily at any time. WE MAKE IT EASY FOR YOU: through the ingenious B&W Backpack System your case easily converts to a comfortable backpack. OUR PROMISE OF QUALITY: just like the cases, the accessories from B&W must pass extensive testing before entering the market. Thereby you can be assured that B&W stands for the highest quality. With products from B&W your valuables are protected optimally. ONLY THE BEST FOR YOU: the system consists of a robust, padded backplate, a padded hip strap and an adjustable in hight chest strap.
prodImage
£130.99
£139.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
B&W International B&W outdoor.cases backpack system (BPS) for outdoor.case type 5000, 5500, 6000 - The Original
B&W outdoor.cases backpack system (BPS) for outdoor.case type 5000, 5500, 6000 - The Original
prodImage
£179.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Quick and easy to attach to the case
Suitable for type 5000, type 5500, and type 6000
Material
Material:Polypropylene
Specifications
Laptop Compartment:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 45D
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR
£128.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
Semantic UK
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£179.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel