MindShift Gear Exposure 13

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Buckle closure, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.2 kg
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Trolley-Compatible: Yes
• Waterproof material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear Exposure 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MindShift 510100 Gear Exposure 13 Black LA-WX8H-9PE5
High quality product and reliable material Brand: MindShift. Designed for both enthusiasts and professionals
prodImage
£83.75
£88.36
Shipping: £4.61
with shipping: £4.61
MindShift 510101 Gear Exposure 13, Solar Flare 102741
Brand: MindShift Designed for both enthusiasts and professionals International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Think Tank Photo ThinkTank MindShift Gear Exposure 13 Shoulder Bag – Solar Flare
ThinkTank MindShift Gear Exposure 13 Shoulder Bag – Solar Flare, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof material
Dimensions
Dimensions:W410 mm x H270 mm x D165 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle closure, Zipper
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes
Trolley-Compatible:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear Exposure 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MindShift Gear

MindShift Gear rotation 22L
£229.00
MindShift Gear rotation 22LCompare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£341.61
MindShift Gear BackLight 36Compare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear rotation 34L
£279.00
MindShift Gear rotation 34LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Filter Hive
£60.06
MindShift Gear Filter HiveCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13L
£59.00
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
MindShift Gear Exposure 15Compare 3 Prices
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50
£74.95
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10
£74.99
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight 26
£299.00
MindShift Gear BackLight 26Compare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45L
£383.99
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham Delta Pocket
£84.01
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S46
£84.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo BIB Divider S37
£63.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£84.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Rogue 9L Sling
£89.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vanguard Alta Rise 45
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 41M
£84.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Spectral 8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm LC-X100V
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 13
Sky Supplies
prodImage
£83.75
Shipping: £4.61
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel