MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13

• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.1 kg
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MindShift 510423 Photo Cross 13 Orange Ember 1540423
High quality product and durable material Great quality This product is designed for both professionals and enthusiasts. Colour: Orange Ember
prodImage
£84.99
£89.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
MindShift 510422 Photo Cross 13 Carbon Grey 1540422
Brand: MindShift This product is designed for both professionals and enthusiasts. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£84.99
£89.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H450 mm x D180 mm
Weight:1.1 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Side Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MindShift Gear

MindShift Gear Exposure 13
£83.75
MindShift Gear Exposure 13Compare 3 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£345.64
MindShift Gear BackLight 36Compare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear rotation 34L
£279.00
MindShift Gear rotation 34LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Filter Hive
£60.06
MindShift Gear Filter HiveCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13L
£59.00
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
MindShift Gear Exposure 15Compare 3 Prices
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50
£74.95
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10
£74.99
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45L
£383.99
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight 26
£299.00
MindShift Gear BackLight 26Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Range 41M
£84.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£84.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S46
£84.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Billingham Delta Pocket
£84.01
Compare Prices
14 offers
Think Tank Speed Changer V3.0
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Canyon M
£85.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Rise 45
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£87.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13
Transcontinenta B.V.
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel