Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag

Manufacturer: Tenba
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag
from £69.00to £105.006 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Sling bag with 6L volume for mirrorless or DSLR cameras
• Space for 2-3 lenses up to 70-200 mm f/2.8 or DJI Mavic drone gear
• Convertible from sling to hip bag
• MOLLE webbing for expansion with Tenba Tools and accessories
• Soft, body-contoured carrying comfort
• Front pocket with zipper and flexible inner divider
• Compartment on the back and zippered pocket in the lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Axis V2 6L Sling Bag - Black 637-762
Tenba Axis V2 6L Sling Bag - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses – Black (637-762) 816779024068
CAMERA GEAR CAPACITY: Mirrorless or DSLR camera with 2-3 lenses (up to 70-200mm 2.8). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. HIDDEN BLUETOOTH TRACKER POCKET COMPATIBLE WITH AIRTAG AND TILE: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. CONVERTS TO WAIST PACK: The Sling Bag can be instantly converted to a waist pack. MEMORY FOAM STRAP: Soft, body-contouring memory foam in the strap ensures all-day carrying comfort. TRIPOD/MONOPOD COMPATIBLE: Bottom straps securely fit a tripod or monopod.
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis V2 6L Sling Camera Bag – Black
Tenba Axis V2 6L Sling Camera Bag – Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses – MultiCam Black (637-763) 816779024075
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag – Black
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag – Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag – Black
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag – Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sling bag with 6L volume for mirrorless or DSLR cameras
Space for 2-3 lenses up to 70-200 mm f/2.8 or DJI Mavic drone gear
Convertible from sling to hip bag
MOLLE webbing for expansion with Tenba Tools and accessories
Soft, body-contoured carrying comfort
Front pocket with zipper and flexible inner divider
Compartment on the back and zippered pocket in the lid

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
£45.00
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top LoaderCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£150.11
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Supreme 27F
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 38
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Chicago Small
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£72.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Supreme 37F
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag
£63.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 28S
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel