Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack

Price History
• Camera backpack for 2 mirrorless or DSLR cameras
• Capacity for 4-6 lenses up to 70-200 mm
• Compatible with 16-inch laptops
• Dual-side camera access
• External pocket for tripod/gimbal
• Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Axis V2 20L Camera Backpack - Black
Tenba Axis V2 20L Camera Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 20L Camera Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses plus a 14-inch laptop – Black (637-754) YA1472:27003161
CAMERA/LAPTOP GEAR CAPACITY: 1-2 Mirrorless or DSLR cameras with 5-7 lenses, up to 300mm 2.8, plus a laptop up to 14 inches (35 cm). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. HIDDEN BLUETOOTH TRACKER POCKET COMPATIBLE WITH AIRTAG AND TILE: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. 3-POINT CAMERA ACCESS: Exchange camera gear through the side, top or rear of the bag. Side Access for quick camera removal while wearing the bag, Top Access to work out of the bag within a small footprint, and Rear Access to get at all your gear at once. AIRFLOW HARNESS WITH DUAL STERNUM STRAPS: The Airflow harness combines ventilating 3D airmesh and Tenba’s Pivot-Fit auto-adjusting straps to ensure a comfortable fit. Unique dual sternum straps significantly improve the load balancing across the chest, with significant benefits for female and male customers alike. Bottom sternum strap can be removed if desired. Rear panel also includes a trolley strap for secure piggyback travel through airports. REFLECTIVE MOLLE WEBBING: Allows limitless expandability with Tenba Tools Lens Capsules, Battery Pouches and Memory Card Wallets, as well as military-standard pouches and accessories. Tenba’s MOLLE webbing includes a subtle thread that is highly reflective to ensure safety when walking or riding a bike near cars at night.
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis V2 20L Camera Backpack - Multicam Black
Tenba Axis V2 20L Camera Backpack - Multicam Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 20L Camera Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses plus a 14-inch laptop – MultiCam Black (637-755) YA1500:27003218
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 20L Camera Backpack for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses plus a 14-inch laptop – Black (637-754) YA1472:27003161
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera backpack for 2 mirrorless or DSLR cameras
Capacity for 4-6 lenses up to 70-200 mm
Compatible with 16-inch laptops
Dual-side camera access
External pocket for tripod/gimbal
Dimensions: Height 50 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 5 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£119.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£79.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 6 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Tenba Solstice v2 24LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 7 Prices
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10Compare 4 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L Backpack
£135.00
Tenba Axis v2 LT 18L BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Solstice V2 20L
£149.00
Tenba Solstice V2 20LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2
£169.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 46
£150.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Billingham Hadley Digital
£177.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
£160.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Compact Stowaway
£194.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel