Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag

Manufacturer: Tenba
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
from £109.00to £169.964 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Sling bag with high camera and tablet capacity
• Suitable for DJI Mavic and compact drones
• Capture Clip-compatible attachment point on the strap
• Hidden pocket for Bluetooth trackers like AirTag and Tile
• Neoprene cover for additional protection
• Adjustable attachment straps for tripod or bottle storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag - Grey 636-433
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag - Black 636-432
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses, including supertelephoto zooms – Black (636-432) B0D8C1TBBH
Camera/Tablet Capacity: Mirrorless or DSLR camera with 4-6 lenses, including a camera/lens combo up to 17 inches (43 cm) in length, plus a tablet up to 8 inches (iPad Mini). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. Fits lenses such as Sony 200-600mm, Canon 200-400mm/200-800mm, Nikon 180-600mm, Tamron/Sigma 150-600mm. All-Day Comfort and Quick Camera Access: Solstice Sling Bags provide the comfort and suppport of a backpack with the quick camera access of a shoulder bag. Capture Clip compatible mounting point on the strap. Hidden Bluetooth Tracker Pocket Compatible with AirTag and Tile: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. Tripod/Bottle Storage: Side pocket fits a tripod or a large water bottle. Repositionable Lash Straps: Secure a jacket or other clothing layers to the outside of the sling.
prodImage
£149.83
£179.18
Shipping: £29.35
with shipping: £29.35
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag for DSLR and Mirrorless cameras and lenses, including supertelephoto zooms – Grey (636-433) B0D8C1J7HH
prodImage
£169.96
£215.13
Shipping: £45.17
with shipping: £45.17
Product Details
Sling bag with high camera and tablet capacity
Suitable for DJI Mavic and compact drones
Capture Clip-compatible attachment point on the strap
Hidden pocket for Bluetooth trackers like AirTag and Tile
Neoprene cover for additional protection
Adjustable attachment straps for tripod or bottle storage

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
£45.00
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top LoaderCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£150.11
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 2 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices
Tenba BYOB 10
£34.00
Tenba BYOB 10Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Select 49
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R48
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Think Tank Spectral 8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-ELCB
£111.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba DNA 16 Slim
£115.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo City TP33
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 41
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£149.83
Shipping: £29.35
Amazon US
prodImage
£169.96
Shipping: £45.17
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel