Vanguard Veo Select 41

Price History
• Camera backpack with green design
• Suitable for DSLR with lens, additional body, 2-3 lenses, and 13" laptop
• Space for professional drone or mirrorless camera with video equipment
• Security point system with double buckle closure
• Can be attached to suitcase handle
• Includes rain cover for protection against moisture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vanguard VEO SELECT 41 Backpack/Shoulder Bag - Black YA0251:27000519
A stylish modern backpack that has a section for camera kit and a section for personal kit, and that can be converted to a shoulder bag in seconds Suitable for a Mirrorless/DSLR with lens attached, 2-3 extra lenses, a flash, and accessories. Up to a 13” laptop slips into a protective sleeve on the rear opening panel Includes a side pocket that can carry a travel tripod Comfortable shoulder harness system with waist strap that tucks away when not needed External dimensions - 320 × 205 × 420mm; Internal dimensions - 275 × 125 × 410mm; Weight - 1.5kg Rain cover included Max. Load Weight (pounds): 11.90
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Vanguard VEO SELECT 41 Backpack/Shoulder Bag - Black E2-TMHF-HJKJ
A stylish modern backpack that has a section for camera kit and a section for personal kit, and that can be converted to a shoulder bag in seconds Suitable for a Mirrorless/DSLR with lens attached, 2-3 extra lenses, a flash, and accessories. Up to a 13” laptop slips into a protective sleeve on the rear opening panel Includes a side pocket that can carry a travel tripod Comfortable shoulder harness system with waist strap that tucks away when not needed External dimensions - 320 × 205 × 420mm; Internal dimensions - 275 × 125 × 410mm; Weight - 1.5kg Rain cover included Max. Load Weight (pounds): 11.90
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 41 Camera Backpack - Green
Vanguard VEO Select 41 Camera Backpack - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 41 Camera Backpack - Black
Vanguard VEO Select 41 Camera Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 41 Backpack Camera Tablet Laptop Drone Case Shoulder Bag V247601
The Vanguard VEO SELECT 41 incognito backpack/shoulder bag safeguards a DSLR with lens attached, 2-3 extra lenses, a flash and accessories.
prodImage
£109.48
£229.48
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
VANGUARD VEO SELECT41 GR Backpack/Shoulder Bag for DSLR, Mirrorless/CSC Camera or Drone, Green B07R89WTMR
Select your carrying style – Backpack & Shoulder Bag in one and multi-access quick-action – full rear opening, side & top access with side access in split seconds Comfortable carrying - ergonomic harness tucks away when well-padded shoulder strap in use. Ease of transport - connects to the handle of your wheel-along luggage and always protected - well-padded all around No fumbling - bright colored interior Makes Finding things easy and well organized - dedicated pockets for all essentials Safe storage - concealed pocket on back panel to secure travel document and wallet. Holds up to a 13" Laptop and Stay steady - optimal Balance tripod carrying system Clean & dry – water/scratch resistant material on the bottom and total coverage rain cover. Internal dimensions: 10. 875 x 4. 875 x 16. 125" External Dimensions: 12. 625 x 8. 25 x 16. 5" Weight: 3. 37 pounds
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO SELECT 41 Backpack/Shoulder Bag - Green UA0392:15000849
A stylish modern backpack that has a section for camera kit and a section for personal kit, and that can be converted to a shoulder bag in seconds Suitable for a Mirrorless/DSLR with lens attached, 2-3 extra lenses, a flash, and accessories Up to a 13” laptop slips into a protective sleeve on the rear opening panel Includes a side pocket that can carry a travel tripod External dimensions - 320 × 205 × 420mm; Internal dimensions - 275 × 125 × 410mm; Weight - 1.5kg Includes a rain cover
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera backpack with green design
Suitable for DSLR with lens, additional body, 2-3 lenses, and 13" laptop
Space for professional drone or mirrorless camera with video equipment
Security point system with double buckle closure
Can be attached to suitcase handle
Includes rain cover for protection against moisture

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£119.00
Vanguard Veo Active 42MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44
£73.99
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 49
£109.00
Vanguard Veo Select 49Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£206.00
Vanguard Veo Active 53Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£67.07
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£69.88
Vanguard Veo Go 42MCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£78.01
Vanguard Veo Select 48BFCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 24M
£34.81
Vanguard Veo Go 24MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£89.99
Vanguard Veo Select 45MCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wandrd Rogue 9L Sling
£89.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T37M
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus Cosyspeed Streetomatic
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Bristol DayPack 600+
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Advanced2 Hybrid
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 38
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Rogue 3L Sling
£97.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£87.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 41
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Mifsuds Photographic Limited
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel