Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR

Price History
• Vanguard VEO SELECT Slim 46BR Camera Backpack
• Internal dimensions: 250 x 150 x 460 mm
• Capacity: approx. 18 liters
• Breathable back and strap padding
• Flexible, customizable dividers
• Versatile storage for camera, lenses, laptop, accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO SELECT 46BR Slim Backpack - Black B086X5F3XJ
Slim, stylish and functional backpack – just 28cm wide/11 inches Despite it's slim figure, it will fit a DSLR (or mirrorless) camera, 3-5 lenses, a flash unit, a 13" laptop, a travel tripod and multiple accessories Left/Right/Rear & Top Access making it perfect for left handed or right handed photographers Fully customisable interior with removable daypack area Internal Dimensions - 250 × 150 × 460mm External Dimensions - 280 × 210 × 475mm Weighs just 1,380g Hand luggage compatible with most major airlines Ergonomic harness system for carrying your kit over longer distances (with waist strap) Includes a rain cover
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 46BR Slim Backpack in Black VGBVEOSEL46BRBK
Vanguard VEO SELECT 46BR Slim Backpack in Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£92.65
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 46BR Slim Backpack - Green I9-OMLC-IDU4
Slim, stylish and functional backpack – just 28cm wide/11 inches Despite it's slim figure, it will fit a DSLR (or mirrorless) camera, 3-5 lenses, a flash unit, a 13" laptop, a travel tripod and multiple accessories Left/Right/Rear & Top Access making it perfect for left handed or right handed photographers Fully customisable interior with removable daypack area Internal Dimensions - 250 × 150 × 460mm External Dimensions - 280 × 210 × 475mm Weighs just 1,380g Hand luggage compatible with most major airlines Ergonomic harness system for carrying your kit over longer distances (with waist strap) Includes a rain cover
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 46BR Slim Backpack - Green I9-OMLC-IDU4
Slim, stylish and functional backpack – just 28cm wide/11 inches Despite it's slim figure, it will fit a DSLR (or mirrorless) camera, 3-5 lenses, a flash unit, a 13" laptop, a travel tripod and multiple accessories Left/Right/Rear & Top Access making it perfect for left handed or right handed photographers Fully customisable interior with removable daypack area Internal Dimensions - 250 × 150 × 460mm External Dimensions - 280 × 210 × 475mm Weighs just 1,380g Hand luggage compatible with most major airlines Ergonomic harness system for carrying your kit over longer distances (with waist strap) Includes a rain cover
prodImage
£116.83
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Veo Select 46BR BK Black Camera Backpack – New UK Stock
Vanguard Veo Select 46BR BK Black Camera Backpack – New UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Veo Select 46BR GR Green Camera Backpack – New UK Stock
Vanguard Veo Select 46BR GR Green Camera Backpack – New UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 46BR Slim Camera Backpack - Black
Vanguard VEO Select 46BR Slim Camera Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 46BR Slim Camera Backpack - Green
Vanguard VEO Select 46BR Slim Camera Backpack - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vanguard VEO SELECT Slim 46BR Camera Backpack
Internal dimensions: 250 x 150 x 460 mm
Capacity: approx. 18 liters
Breathable back and strap padding
Flexible, customizable dividers
Versatile storage for camera, lenses, laptop, accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£119.00
Vanguard Veo Active 42MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44
£73.99
Vanguard Veo Adaptor R44Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 49
£109.00
Vanguard Veo Select 49Compare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 53
£206.00
Vanguard Veo Active 53Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£67.07
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 42M
£69.88
Vanguard Veo Go 42MCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 5 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£81.01
Vanguard Veo Select 48BFCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 24M
£34.81
Vanguard Veo Go 24MCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 45M
£89.99
Vanguard Veo Select 45MCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Skyline 13 Messenger
£86.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 53
£103.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Rogue 9L Sling
£89.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus Cosyspeed Streetomatic
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 41
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T 48
£94.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Canyon M
£85.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£92.65
Shipping: Free
Mifsuds Photographic Limited
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel