Vanguard Veo Range T 48

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Range T 48
from £91.20to £169.9817 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Well-padded interior with customizable partitions
• Space for camera, up to 9 lenses, 17" laptop, and accessories
• Removable daypack for everyday use
• Various straps for attaching accessories
• Rear access to the interior for added security
• Breathable back and strap padding for carrying comfort
• Includes rain cover for protection against rain and moisture
• Flexible design with MOLLE system for additional accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Range T 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD VEO Range T48 Backpack for Pro DSLR/Mirrorless Cameras, Tactical Style - Black, Beige, VEO Range T48 BG B0857LQGW3
Easy access – Rear access to your camera/lenses, with fast side access. Carry on – meets most major airline onboard size and form-factor restrictions Holds a tripod – on the outside of the backpack using the removable foot pocket. Small daypack section – can be set up for everyday items or even more photography equipment Multiple pockets – for all the bits and pieces you need for your work. Comfortable – Well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow Always protected – well-padded all around. Easy-open – with chunky textured zips that make it easy to open, even when wearing gloves Keep dry – high-quality water-resistant material with additional seam-sealed rain cover
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T48 Tactical Camera Backpack Camera Bag - Blue - New UK
Vanguard VEO Range T48 Tactical Camera Backpack Camera Bag - Blue - New UK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T48 27 Litre Tactical Style Backpack - Navy Blue B087K8ZYJQ
Tactical style backpack with ultra-versatile interior (that can be set up to carry a VEO travel tripod internally) and exterior storage options Can carry a Pro DSLR/mirrorless camera with grip and up to 9 lenses (up to 400mm f/2.8), a 15" laptop (or 16" Apple Macbook Pro), a tripod and multiple additional accessories Rear access with fast side access Weighs just 2,180g (4.8lbs) Internal Dimension - 300 x 190 x 480mm External Dimension - 325 x 250 x 500mm Suitable as cabin luggage in major airlines (check with your preferred airline as regulations can change) Ergonomic harness system with adjustable chest straps, well padded back and comfortable waist straps for carry larger loads over longer distances High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T48 27 Litre Tactical Style Backpack - Navy Blue WA1863:21004190
Tactical style backpack with ultra-versatile interior (that can be set up to carry a VEO travel tripod internally) and exterior storage options Can carry a Pro DSLR/mirrorless camera with grip and up to 9 lenses (up to 400mm f/2.8), a 15" laptop (or 16" Apple Macbook Pro), a tripod and multiple additional accessories Rear access with fast side access Weighs just 2,180g (4.8lbs) Internal Dimension - 300 x 190 x 480mm External Dimension - 325 x 250 x 500mm Suitable as cabin luggage in major airlines (check with your preferred airline as regulations can change) Ergonomic harness system with adjustable chest straps, well padded back and comfortable waist straps for carry larger loads over longer distances High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T 48 BK Large Tactical Backpack Black VGBVEORANT48BK
Vanguard VEO Range T 48 BK Large Tactical Backpack Black VGBVEORANT48BK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T 48 BK Large Tactical Backpack Black VGBVEORANT48BK
The Vanguard VEO Range T 48 Large Tactical Backpack is designed to offer photographers looking to carry a DSLR/mirrorless camera, 4-5 lenses, a 13...
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T48 27 Litre Tactical Style Backpack - Black
Tactical style backpack with ultra-versatile interior (that can be set up to carry a VEO travel tripod internally) and exterior storage options Can carry a Pro DSLR/mirrorless camera with grip and up to 9 lenses (up to 400mm f/2.8), a 15" laptop (or 16" Apple Macbook Pro), a tripod and multiple additional accessories Rear access with fast side access Weighs just 2,180g (4.8lbs) Internal Dimension - 300 x 190 x 480mm External Dimension - 325 x 250 x 500mm Suitable as cabin luggage in major airlines (check with your preferred airline as regulations can change) Ergonomic harness system with adjustable chest straps, well padded back and comfortable waist straps for carry larger loads over longer distances High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO Range T48 Backpack for Pro DSLR/Mirrorless Cameras, Tactical Style - Navy B08589GZST
Easy access – Rear access to your camera/lenses, with fast side access. Holds up to 15.6" laptop. Carry on – meets most major airline onboard size and form-factor restrictions* Holds a tripod on the outside of the backpack using the removable foot pocket. Small daypack section can be set up for everyday items or even more photography equipment Multiple pockets for all the bits and pieces you need for your work. Well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow Always protected – well-padded all around. Easy-open – with chunky textured zips that make it easy to open, even when wearing gloves. Includes rain cover Inside dimensions: 11.8 x 7.5 x 18.9". Exterior dimensions: 12.8 x 9.9 x 19.6". Liter capacity: 27. Weight: 4.8 lbs. Max Load: 24.5 lbs.
prodImage
£126.82
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T 48 BG Large Tactical Backpack Beige VGBVEORANT48BG
Vanguard VEO Range T 48 BG Large Tactical Backpack Beige VGBVEORANT48BG, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T48 27 Litre Tactical Style Backpack - Navy Blue WA1863:21004190
Tactical style backpack with ultra-versatile interior (that can be set up to carry a VEO travel tripod internally) and exterior storage options Can carry a Pro DSLR/mirrorless camera with grip and up to 9 lenses (up to 400mm f/2.8), a 15" laptop (or 16" Apple Macbook Pro), a tripod and multiple additional accessories Rear access with fast side access Weighs just 2,180g (4.8lbs) Internal Dimension - 300 x 190 x 480mm External Dimension - 325 x 250 x 500mm Suitable as cabin luggage in major airlines (check with your preferred airline as regulations can change) Ergonomic harness system with adjustable chest straps, well padded back and comfortable waist straps for carry larger loads over longer distances High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T 48 Tactical Camera Backpack - Blue
Vanguard VEO Range T 48 Tactical Camera Backpack - Blue, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T48 27 Litre Tactical Style Backpack - Beige YA1797:27003832
Tactical style backpack with ultra-versatile interior (that can be set up to carry a VEO travel tripod internally) and exterior storage options Can carry a Pro DSLR/mirrorless camera with grip and up to 9 lenses (up to 400mm f/2.8), a 15" laptop (or 16" Apple Macbook Pro), a tripod and multiple additional accessories Rear access with fast side access Weighs just 2,180g (4.8lbs) Internal Dimension - 300 x 190 x 480mm External Dimension - 325 x 250 x 500mm Suitable as cabin luggage in major airlines (check with your preferred airline as regulations can change) Ergonomic harness system with adjustable chest straps, well padded back and comfortable waist straps for carry larger loads over longer distances High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T 48 Tactical Camera Backpack - Stone
Vanguard VEO Range T 48 Tactical Camera Backpack - Stone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T48 27 Litre Tactical Style Backpack - Black 4719856249162
Tactical style backpack with ultra-versatile interior (that can be set up to carry a VEO travel tripod internally) and exterior storage options Can carry a Pro DSLR/mirrorless camera with grip and up to 9 lenses (up to 400mm f/2.8), a 15" laptop (or 16" Apple Macbook Pro), a tripod and multiple additional accessories Rear access with fast side access Weighs just 2,180g (4.8lbs) Internal Dimension - 300 x 190 x 480mm External Dimension - 325 x 250 x 500mm Suitable as cabin luggage in major airlines (check with your preferred airline as regulations can change) Ergonomic harness system with adjustable chest straps, well padded back and comfortable waist straps for carry larger loads over longer distances High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T48 Tactical Camera Backpack Camera Bag - Black - New UK
Vanguard VEO Range T48 Tactical Camera Backpack Camera Bag - Black - New UK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Range T 48 BK Large Tactical Camera Backpack - Black VGBVEORANT48BK
Vanguard VEO Range T 48 BK Large Tactical Camera Backpack - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Range T48 Backpack for Pro DSLR/Mirrorless Cameras, Tactical Style - Black B0858GCQJH
Easy access – Rear access to your camera/lenses, with fast side access. Carry on – meets most major airline onboard size and form-factor restrictions* Holds a tripod on the outside of the backpack using the removable foot pocket. Small daypack section can be set up for everyday items or more photography equipment. Holds up to a 15.6" laptop Multiple pockets – for all the bits and pieces you need for your work. Comfortable – Well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow Always protected – well-padded all around. Easy-open – with chunky textured zips that make it easy to open, even when wearing gloves. Includes rain cover Inside dimensions: 11.8 x 7.5 x 18.9". Exterior dimensions: 12.8 x 9.9 x 19.6". Liter capacity: 27. Weight: 4.8 lbs. Max Load: 24.5 lbs.
prodImage
£169.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Well-padded interior with customizable partitions
Space for camera, up to 9 lenses, 17" laptop, and accessories
Removable daypack for everyday use
Various straps for attaching accessories
Rear access to the interior for added security
Breathable back and strap padding for carrying comfort
Includes rain cover for protection against rain and moisture
Flexible design with MOLLE system for additional accessories
Dimensions: Interior 300 x 190 x 480 mm, Exterior 325 x 250 x 500 mm
Capacity: approx. 27 liters, Weight: 2.18 kg
Trolley strap on the back for easy travel
Customizable interior partitions
Versatile transport options for camera, lenses, laptop, and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Range T 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus Cosyspeed Streetomatic
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 46
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Spectral 8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Photo Insert
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-SC8
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Rogue 6L Sling
£95.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rollei Canyon M
£86.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T 48
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel