Vanguard Alta Sky 51D

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
from £119.99to £202.076 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Weight: 1,990 g
• Suitable for: DSLR camera
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Suitable for carry-on luggage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard ALTA SKY 51D 33L Pro Camera/Drone Rucksack - Grey 3F-YKAB-AFB1
Two separate compartments with a 70/30 (upper/lower) split that can carry 1-2 Pro DSLRs with lens (up to 70-200mm f/2.8), 3-4 lenses, a flash and accessories (or a drone) + CSC with additional lens 15” laptop and additional tablet Can carry a large tripod with optimal balance. Also compatible with ALTA ACTION Tripod Bags thanks to the innovative ALTA LINK System Specifications: Internal dimensions - 320×200×510mm; External dimensions - 370×260×565mm; Weight – 2.9kg Easy access through full rear opening, through the top or through quick side access Two separate compartments with a 70/30 (upper/lower) split that can carry 1-2 Pro DSLRs with lens (up to 70-200mm f/2.8), 3-4 lenses, a flash and accessories (or a drone) + CSC with additional lens 15” laptop and additional tablet Can carry a large tripod with optimal balance. Also compatible with ALTA ACTION Tripod Bags thanks to the innovative ALTA LINK System Specifications: Internal dimensions - 320×200×510mm; External dimensions - 370×260×565mm; Weight – 2.9kg ALTA SKY 45D
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard ALTA SKY 51D 33L Pro Camera/Drone Rucksack - Grey 3F-YKAB-AFB1
Two separate compartments with a 70/30 (upper/lower) split that can carry 1-2 Pro DSLRs with lens (up to 70-200mm f/2.8), 3-4 lenses, a flash and accessories (or a drone) + CSC with additional lens 15” laptop and additional tablet Can carry a large tripod with optimal balance. Also compatible with ALTA ACTION Tripod Bags thanks to the innovative ALTA LINK System Specifications: Internal dimensions - 320×200×510mm; External dimensions - 370×260×565mm; Weight – 2.9kg Easy access through full rear opening, through the top or through quick side access Two separate compartments with a 70/30 (upper/lower) split that can carry 1-2 Pro DSLRs with lens (up to 70-200mm f/2.8), 3-4 lenses, a flash and accessories (or a drone) + CSC with additional lens 15” laptop and additional tablet Can carry a large tripod with optimal balance. Also compatible with ALTA ACTION Tripod Bags thanks to the innovative ALTA LINK System Specifications: Internal dimensions - 320×200×510mm; External dimensions - 370×260×565mm; Weight – 2.9kg ALTA SKY 45D
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard ALTA SKY 51D 33L Pro Camera/Drone Rucksack - Grey B01N358S8U
Two separate compartments with a 70/30 (upper/lower) split that can carry 1-2 Pro DSLRs with lens (up to 70-200mm f/2.8), 3-4 lenses, a flash and accessories (or a drone) + CSC with additional lens 15” laptop and additional tablet Can carry a large tripod with optimal balance. Also compatible with ALTA ACTION Tripod Bags thanks to the innovative ALTA LINK System Specifications: Internal dimensions - 320×200×510mm; External dimensions - 370×260×565mm; Weight – 2.9kg Easy access through full rear opening, through the top or through quick side access Two separate compartments with a 70/30 (upper/lower) split that can carry 1-2 Pro DSLRs with lens (up to 70-200mm f/2.8), 3-4 lenses, a flash and accessories (or a drone) + CSC with additional lens 15” laptop and additional tablet Can carry a large tripod with optimal balance. Also compatible with ALTA ACTION Tripod Bags thanks to the innovative ALTA LINK System Specifications: Internal dimensions - 320×200×510mm; External dimensions - 370×260×565mm; Weight – 2.9kg ALTA SKY 45D
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D Camera / Drone Backpack
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D Camera / Drone Backpack, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D Camera Backpack - New UK Stock
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D Camera Backpack - New UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D Backpack Black VGBALTSKY51D
The Vanguard ALTA SKY 51D is a dynamic backpack that sets a new standard for adaptable carrying and working solutions. It offers versatility...
prodImage
£202.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for carry-on luggage
Dimensions
Weight:1,990 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H51 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Specifications
Suitable for:DSLR camera
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba DNA 16 Slim
£115.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 48BF
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba DNA 16 DSLR
£128.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony LCS-ELCB
£111.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£128.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
Mifsuds Photographic Limited
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel