Vanguard Veo Active 46

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Active 46
from £150.99to £216.856 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera backpack with 2 compartments
• Waterproof material
• Tripod mount included
• Small pockets for batteries and memory cards
• Compartment for laptop or tablet up to 13-15 inches
• Dimensions: 47.5 × 23 × 29 cm
• Volume: 25 l
• Weight: 2.54 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Active 46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD VEO Active 46 GY 25 Litre Pro-Hiking Camera Backpack - Grey 4719856250038
25 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for DSLR cameras and 3-5 lenses (up to 300mm f2.8) Carries a 14" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality, water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline)
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Active 46 GY 25 Litre Pro-Hiking Camera Backpack - Grey 4719856250038
25 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for DSLR cameras and 3-5 lenses (up to 300mm f2.8) Carries a 14" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality, water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline)
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 46 Trekking Camera Backpack - Grey VGBVEOACT46GY
Vanguard VEO Active 46 Trekking Camera Backpack - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Active 46 Grey Trekking Backpack Camera Bag - New
Vanguard VEO Active 46 Grey Trekking Backpack Camera Bag - New, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO Active 46 KG 25 Litre Pro-Hiking Camera Backpack - Khaki Green B09QCQVCDZ
25 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for DSLR cameras and 3-5 lenses (up to 300mm f2.8) Carries a 14" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality, water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline);Number of items: 1;water_resistance_level: water_resistant;Item weight: 2.5 kilograms;Strap type: Backpack Harness & Removable Waist Strap
prodImage
£211.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
VANGUARD VEO Active 46 KG 25 Litre Pro-Hiking Camera Backpack - Khaki Green
25 litre trekking backpack, with a removable inner bag for your camera kit. Designed for DSLR cameras and 3-5 lenses (up to 300mm f2.8) Carries a 14" laptop and a 10" tablet Carry up to two tripods (rear and side) Daypack top section for everyday items, or even more photography kit USB interface port for charging on the go with the power bank of your choice (not included) Includes an extra pouch for accessories such as cables and SD cards, and a pouch for a 70-200mm lens Comfortable, well-padded ergonomic harness system and padded back with airflow High quality, water resistant material with waterproof zips and additional seam sealed rain cover Meets most airlines hand luggage restrictions (but always check with your preferred airline);Number of items: 1;water_resistance_level: water_resistant;Item weight: 2.5 kilograms;Strap type: Backpack Harness & Removable Waist Strap
prodImage
£216.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera backpack with 2 compartments
Waterproof material
Tripod mount included
Small pockets for batteries and memory cards
Compartment for laptop or tablet up to 13-15 inches
Dimensions: 47.5 × 23 × 29 cm
Volume: 25 l
Weight: 2.54 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Active 46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 45D
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billingham Hadley Digital
£174.28
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
£159.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£128.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L LT Backpack
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Veo Active 46
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel