Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50

Price History
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.58 kg
• Wearing Comfort: Hip belt
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H500 mm x D200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto Mover-50 Manhattan Backpack for DSLR/CSC - Grey 10432194
Protective camera and laptop backpack Holds DSLR gear like 5D mark II with 70-200/2.8 attached Flexi camera shell protection for fully customized inside space Removable internal insert for extra safe gear storage 1 x Manfrotto Manhattan Camera Backpack Mover-50 for DSLR/CSC
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto Mover-50 Manhattan Backpack for DSLR/CSC - Grey B072J9MLMV
Protective camera and laptop backpack Holds DSLR gear like 5D mark II with 70-200/2.8 attached Flexi camera shell protection for fully customized inside space Removable internal insert for extra safe gear storage 1 x Manfrotto Manhattan Camera Backpack Mover-50 for DSLR/CSC
prodImage
£182.69
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto Mover-50 Manhattan Backpack for DSLR/CSC - Grey 10432194
Protective camera and laptop backpack Holds DSLR gear like 5D mark II with 70-200/2.8 attached Flexi camera shell protection for fully customized inside space Removable internal insert for extra safe gear storage 1 x Manfrotto Manhattan Camera Backpack Mover-50 for DSLR/CSC
prodImage
£194.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H500 mm x D200 mm
Weight:1.58 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Hip belt
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto 070CSU
£335.27
Manfrotto 070CSUCompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BH
£249.00
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BHCompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BH
£185.87
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BHCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55
£329.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.49
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£239.85
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 4 Prices
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M III
£84.19
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M IIICompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MSQ6
£55.97
Manfrotto MSQ6Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Alta Sky 51D
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£210.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£165.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Everyday Sling 10L V2
£169.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Billingham Hadley Digital
£177.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11
£179.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
£160.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50
TechInn
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel