Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55

• Camera trolley
• Pocket Closure: Buckle, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 3.99 kg
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Water-repellent
• Incl. rain cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto MB PL-RL-H55 Pro Light Reloader Switch-55 Carry-On Camera Roller Bag, Made with Pro-Light Rip-Stop Fabric, Fits DSLR plus 4/5 Extra Lenses, Black B07JGPFGKG
2-in-1 roller bag plus camera backpack Fits a 2 DSLR body and up to 4/5 lenses. Internal Dimensions: 32 x 18 x 47 cm Outer made from Pro-Light Rip-Stop fabric Strong, lightweight construction for lasting performance Manfrotto Pro Light Reloader Switch-55 carry-on camera roller bag
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Water-repellent
Incl. rain cover
Dimensions
Dimensions:W355 mm x H550 mm x D230 mm
Weight:3.99 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle, Zipper
Laptop Compartment:No
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto 070CSU
£335.27
Manfrotto 070CSUCompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BH
£249.00
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BHCompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BH
£185.87
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BHCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.49
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£239.85
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 4 Prices
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M III
£84.19
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M IIICompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MSQ6
£55.97
Manfrotto MSQ6Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MK190X3-2W
£256.99
Manfrotto MK190X3-2WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
£334.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 21 Hightop
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack
£338.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£341.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£308.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Billingham Hadley Small Pro
£249.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Peli Products 1510 Carry On Case
£306.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£304.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel