Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2

Manufacturer: Think Tank
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
from £334.99to £437.953 offersManufacturer: Think Tank
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 4.5 kg
• Camera case with 8 wheels for easy maneuverability
• Space for two camera bodies and lenses up to 400 mm
• Flexible interior layout for customizable equipment arrangement
• Telescopic trolley handle for effortless transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Think Tank - Airport Derby Roller V2.0 - Photo Trolley - for Lenses or Accessories - Black 102930
Meets most international and U.S. carry-on size requirements Fits a 16-inch MacBook Pro and a 12.9-inch iPad Pro Fits two gripped bodies next to each other, quickly accessible via the lid Horizontal tripod mount on the lid Rain cover with sealed seams included
prodImage
£334.99
Shipping: Free
Think Tank - Airport Derby Roller V2.0 - Photo Trolley - for Lenses or Accessories - Black 1015305084
Meets most international and U.S. carry-on size requirements Fits a 16-inch MacBook Pro and a 12.9-inch iPad Pro Fits two gripped bodies next to each other, quickly accessible via the lid Horizontal tripod mount on the lid Rain cover with sealed seams included
prodImage
£335.99
Shipping: Free
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2.0 Rolling Camera Bag
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2.0 Rolling Camera Bag, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£437.95
£439.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional features
Camera case with 8 wheels for easy maneuverability
Space for two camera bodies and lenses up to 400 mm
Flexible interior layout for customizable equipment arrangement
Telescopic trolley handle for effortless transport
Suitable for tripod, accessories, and notebook
Dimensions: Height 45 cm, Length 36 cm, Width 20 cm
Dimensions
Weight:4.5 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Think Tank

Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0Compare 6 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£191.99
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0Compare 6 Prices
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£239.99
Think Tank BackLight V2 26Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Airport Commuter
£213.00
Think Tank Airport CommuterCompare 2 Prices
Think Tank Signature 10
£179.95
Think Tank Signature 10Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 18
£205.59
Think Tank BackLight V2 18Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8
£109.00
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8Compare 2 Prices
Think Tank Airport Take Off V2.0
£401.95
Think Tank Airport Take Off V2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack
£338.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£309.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport Security V3.0
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham 35
£362.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Think Tank Airport International V 3.0
£367.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£362.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham S3
£297.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley One
£295.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£334.99
Shipping: Free
Transcontinenta B.V.
prodImage
£335.99
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£437.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel