MindShift Gear BackLight 26

Price History
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.8 kg
• Suitable for: DSLR with lens, 4-6 lenses, flash unit, notebook up to 15 inches, accessories
• Wearing Comfort: Hip belt
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear BackLight 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Think Tank Photo Think Tank MindShift BackLight 26L Photo Daypack – Charcoal
Think Tank MindShift BackLight 26L Photo Daypack – Charcoal, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
MindShift 520362 Daypack Woodland Backpack, 26 Litres
High quality product and reliable material Brand: MindShift. Designed for both enthusiasts and professionals
prodImage
£367.37
£434.95
Shipping: £67.58
with shipping: £67.58
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W290 mm x H515 mm x D200 mm
Weight:1.8 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W260 mm x H490 mm x D150 mm
Specifications
Suitable for:DSLR with lens, 4-6 lenses, flash unit, notebook up to 15 inches, accessories
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Hip belt
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes
Trolley-Compatible:No
Rain Cover:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
MindShift Gear BackLight 26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MindShift Gear

MindShift Gear rotation 22L
£229.00
MindShift Gear rotation 22LCompare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear Exposure 13
£83.75
MindShift Gear Exposure 13Compare 3 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£341.61
MindShift Gear BackLight 36Compare 2 Prices
MindShift Gear rotation 34L
£279.00
MindShift Gear rotation 34LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Filter Hive
£60.06
MindShift Gear Filter HiveCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13L
£59.00
MindShift Gear Stash Master 13LCompare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear Exposure 15
£129.00
MindShift Gear Exposure 15Compare 3 Prices
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50
£74.95
MindShift Gear OutBound Holster 50Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10
£74.99
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 10Compare 1 Prices
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45L
£383.99
MindShift Gear BackLight Elite 45LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham Hadley One
£295.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£304.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products 1510 Carry On Case
£306.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 V3 Photo Bundle
£290.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£308.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Roadie Air Case Roller 21
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21 V4 Photo Bundle
£282.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Peak Design Travel Duffelpack 65L
£281.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear BackLight 26
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£367.37
Shipping: £67.58
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel