Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L

Manufacturer: Peak Design
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
from £259.993 offersManufacturer: Peak DesignPrice History
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 2.05 kg
• Wearing Comfort: Hip belt
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£259.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L, Coyote, Expandable 35-45L Design, Rear & Top Access, Weatherproof Shell, Laptop Sleeve, Ideal for Travel, Everyday or Camera Carry, Versatile Backpack for Men & Women BTR-45-CY-2-UK
TRAVEL BACKPACK 45L: Built for 1-bag travel, the 45L Travel Backpack offers intuitive organization, weatherproof protection, and expandable storage – all in a clean, rugged form that adapts to your gear and destination. DESIGNED TO ADAPT: Expandable from 35L to 45L, this carry on approved pack adjusts to fit your load. Side pockets expand to hold bottles or tripods, while top, side, and rear access points keep your gear within easy reach. DURABLE DETAILS, CLEAN DESIGN: A weatherproof 400D recycled nylon canvas shell with ultra-durable hardware stands up to the rigors of travel. The burly #10 UltraZip and reinforced bottom liner add lasting durability in a sleek, minimalist silhouette. VERSATILITY FOR ANY TRIP: Tuck-away shoulder straps and hip belt allow for streamlined carry. A luggage pass-through, 360-degree handles, and hidden external carry straps make it easy to move through terminals, trains, or security without hassle. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L, Black, Expandable 35-45L Design, Rear & Top Access, Weatherproof Shell, Laptop Sleeve, Ideal for Travel, Everyday or Camera Carry, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women BTR-45-BK-2-UK
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L, Sage, Expandable 35-45L Design, Rear & Top Access, Weatherproof Shell, Laptop Sleeve, Ideal for Travel, Everyday or Camera Carry, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women B07GH4HMFR
prodImage
£364.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof
Dimensions
Dimensions:W330 mm x H560 mm x D290 mm
Weight:2.05 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Hip belt
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peak Design

Peak Design Travel Tripod Aluminium
£304.99
Peak Design Travel Tripod AluminiumCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Peak Design SlideCompare 11 Prices
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£309.69
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2
£371.62
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2Compare 1 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
£84.99
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2Compare 4 Prices
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Peak Design Tech PouchCompare 5 Prices
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35LCompare 4 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2Compare 2 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Tote Bag 15L V2
£171.75
Peak Design Everyday Tote Bag 15L V2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham Hadley Large
£258.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Billingham S2
£268.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenba Roadie Hybrid Roller 21
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Airport Advantage XT
£263.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 21
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport Commuter
£213.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
£241.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peli Products Case 1550NF
£221.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£364.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel