Think Tank Airport Advantage XT

Manufacturer: Think Tank
Think Tank Airport Advantage XT
from £263.992 offersManufacturer: Think TankPrice History
• Ultra-lightweight design, only approx. 3.4 kg
• Customizable interior for traveling photographers
• Fits a 17-inch laptop and 10-inch tablet
• Space for two DSLR camera bodies with grip and multiple lenses
• Maximum capacity with minimal weight
• Meets thinkTANK photo's quality and protection standards
Show all product details
Best Prices
£263.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£286.95
Shipping: £1.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Think Tank Airport Advantage XT Rolling Carry-On Camera Bag - Black 153730556
Specially designed interior to maximize gear for carry-on. Meets most U.S. and International airline carry-on requirements - Check with your airline for current carry-on requirements Ultra-lightweight design weighs only 7.5 lbs. (3.4 kg), keeping your bag under weight restrictions - Laptop may expand external dimensions of the roller Front pocket fits up to a 17” laptop and 10” tablet - Laptop may expand external dimensions of the roller Fits 2 Gripped DSLRs with lenses attached, plus 5–8 additional lenses, and up to a 17” laptop Interior Dimensions: 13.3” W x 18” H x 6.5–7.5” D (33.8 x 45.7 x 16.5–19.1 cm), Exterior Dimensions: 14” W x 21” H x 8” D (35.6 x 53.3 x 20.3 cm), Laptop Compartment: 13.8” x 17.3” x 2” (35 x 44 x 5 cm), Tablet Compartment: 10” x 10” x 1.6” (25.4 x 25.4 x 4 cm), Weight: 7–7.8 lbs. (3.18–3.59 kg) - Lowest weight reflects all accessories removed while using only minimal dividers
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Airport Advantage XT Black
Think Tank Airport Advantage XT Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£286.95
£288.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Ultra-lightweight design, only approx. 3.4 kg
Customizable interior for traveling photographers
Fits a 17-inch laptop and 10-inch tablet
Space for two DSLR camera bodies with grip and multiple lenses
Maximum capacity with minimal weight
Meets thinkTANK photo's quality and protection standards

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Airport Advantage XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Think Tank

Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0Compare 6 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£191.99
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0Compare 6 Prices
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£239.99
Think Tank BackLight V2 26Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Airport Commuter
£213.00
Think Tank Airport CommuterCompare 2 Prices
Think Tank Signature 10
£179.95
Think Tank Signature 10Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
£334.99
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 18
£205.59
Think Tank BackLight V2 18Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8
£109.00
Think Tank Urban Access Sling 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham S2
£268.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenba Roadie Hybrid Roller 21
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products Case 1550NF
£221.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Billingham Hadley Large
£258.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Hadley Small
£213.75
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 21
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Backpack 21
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley Pro 2020
£279.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Think Tank Airport Advantage XT
Transcontinenta B.V.
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£286.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel