Vanguard Supreme 53F

Manufacturer: Vanguard
from £239.00to £300.006 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera case
• Pocket Closure: Clip fastener
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 10.4 kg
• Memory Card Slot: No
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Waterproof and airtight (submersible up to 5 meters)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vanguard Supreme 53F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD Supreme 53F Camera Case with Customisable Foam Insert DA1665:9005054
Hard-Sided Case Will Handle Extreme Temperatures 0-ring sealed,waterproof (up to a depth of 16.5 feet/5meters) Airtight and built to withstand the most extreme conditions -40°C to +95°C/ -40°F to 203°F Automatic pressure equalization valve Easy-locking heavy-duty latches and Steel-reinforced padlock receptacles Customizable die cut foam and Anti-slip rubber feet. High-density customizabe, hexagon-shaped foam interior
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD Supreme 53F Camera Case with Customisable Foam Insert DA1665:9005054
Hard-Sided Case Will Handle Extreme Temperatures 0-ring sealed,waterproof (up to a depth of 16.5 feet/5meters) Airtight and built to withstand the most extreme conditions -40°C to +95°C/ -40°F to 203°F Automatic pressure equalization valve Easy-locking heavy-duty latches and Steel-reinforced padlock receptacles Customizable die cut foam and Anti-slip rubber feet. High-density customizabe, hexagon-shaped foam interior
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Supreme 53F Hard Carry Case With Foam
Vanguard Supreme 53F Hard Carry Case With Foam, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Supreme 53F Carrying Case VGCSUP53F
Vanguard Supreme 53F Carrying Case VGCSUP53F, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD Supreme 53F Camera Case with Customisable Foam Insert
Style Name:53F Product Description Supreme 53F View LargerSupreme Series: A Better-Built Protective Case Vanguard's newSupreme case series is...
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard Supreme 53F Virtually indestructible Hard Case - Waterproof and secure
Vanguard Supreme 53F Virtually indestructible Hard Case - Waterproof and secure, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £300.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Waterproof and airtight (submersible up to 5 meters)
Two storage levels
Adjustable, hexagonally pre-cut sealing foam padding
Steel-reinforced locking hasps
Wheels and extendable handle
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 Centimetre x H24 Centimetre x D52 Centimetre
Weight:10.4 kg
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W56 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Clip fastener
Memory Card Slot:No
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M
Vanguard Supreme 53F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Billingham Hadley Pro
£239.65
Compare Prices
27 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peli Products Case 1550NF
£221.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
£241.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Stage Capture 16 l
£192.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 21
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Covert DSLR Backpack 32L
£222.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley Small
£213.75
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tenba Solstice 24L
£221.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£292.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel